Wyniki długofalówki
Turniej indywidualny soboty- czerwiec
MscZawodnik12sumaz 3
1Ryszard Pichla7767144144
2Tomasz Jaworowicz7062132132
3Jan Janiak 6748115115
 Jerzy Uscki7342115115
5Robert Grad50328282
6Andrzej Skoczylas 64127676
7Lucyna Krutelewicz18567474
8Halina Podlecka4677171
9Jozef Kaminski34346868
10Cecylia Sienkiewicz52146666
11Krystyna Dawcewicz42206262
 Krzysztof Pękała62 6262
 Patrycjusz Reszczyński 12506262
14Jan Rogowski 595959
15Jan Romot56 5656
 Roman Walaszkowski38185656
17Grażyna Ćwiek 545454
18Jerzy Bujnowski 525252
19Ryszard Kłusowski4624848
20Tadek z Reszla 464646
21Ewa Tutaj44 4444
 Jan Chodkiewicz  444444
23Mirosław Grodzki24164040
 Ryszard Smoczynski 404040
25Edmund Reczuga 363636
26Jerzy Kwoczek32 3232
 Maryla Piłat10223232
28Waldemar Orłowski 292929
29Wiesław Matyja28 2828
30Janka Biała1682424
 Marek Serdyński 242424
32Edward Konczak20 2020
33Roman Waszczuk8101818
34Iwona Smilgin14 1414
35Andrzej Krzemiński6 66
 Marek Torebko 666
37Leszek Ostrowski 444