Grand Prix Województwa 2022
#NazwiskoWKPDF1234567TŚred.Uwagi
1Dariusz Kozłowski12.03836551.2051.0653.2965.0554.9157.0051.14754.81
 Radosław Kozłowski7.03836551.2051.0653.2965.0554.9157.0051.14754.81
3Tadeusz Banach7.03777744.8652.0656.1959.1552.7356.2056.58753.97
 Jan Romot11.03777744.8652.0656.1959.1552.7356.2056.58753.97
5Mirosław Wilga5.03509641.8846.7557.0651.5349.9456.6747.13750.14
6Krzysztof Pękała3.03427247.9046.1955.6853.0746.2442.1051.54748.96
7Jakub Milkamanowicz3.03282649.0350.4352.2745.1145.1734.2651.99746.89
8Tomasz Kuś4.03183357.4358.07-49.0851.2750.7351.75653.06
9Henryk Łakomski12.031214-57.0853.0250.0848.5951.3152.06652.02
10Mieczysław Lebiecki3.03072647.9057.0853.0250.0848.59-50.59651.21
11Jarosław Łosiak11.03038341.8846.7557.0651.5349.9456.67-650.64
12Mirosław Makatrewicz13.03027345.8348.4343.2758.2556.6450.31-650.46
13Lech Grabski7.02885744.6044.79-46.5950.5350.2051.86648.10
14Jan Rogowski18.02876062.7659.3451.19--56.3058.01557.52
15Grzegorz Probola11.02853262.7659.3451.19--56.3055.73557.06
16Mirosław Roesler11.02726548.0757.0752.83--55.2159.47554.53
17Krzysztof Pakuła9.02692456.3556.7455.54--50.9349.68553.85
18Edmund Reczuga7.02667148.0755.9953.22--55.2154.22553.34
19Ireneusz Jagielski7.02584953.0052.6348.77--54.1749.92551.70
 Jan Stańczak9.02584953.0052.6348.77--54.1749.92551.70
21Tomasz Stopierzyński5.02348549.0350.4340.97--48.2646.16546.97
22Ewa Wyszomierska1.52319338.0048.7549.19--46.2449.75546.39
 Marek Wyszomierski1.52319338.0048.7549.19--46.2449.75546.39
24Krzysztof Michalczyk12.021861-55.9953.22--55.1854.22454.65
25Zbigniew Rogowski18.021805-53.9458.07--52.2953.75454.51
26Regina Wołek3.02169042.0751.1637.00--47.4539.22543.38
27Marcin Bartoszewski9.02158557.4358.07-49.0851.27--453.96
28Krzysztof Trunowicz2.521355-52.9057.23--51.6751.75453.39
29Marek Klepacki7.021289-56.7455.54--50.9349.68453.22
30Jan Janiak7.021188-54.7757.22--48.3851.51452.97
31Piotr Mazur5.021167-57.0754.38--44.4955.73452.92
32Tomasz Sinkiewicz7.020331-50.7550.50--50.2051.86450.83
33Zbigniew Krzepkowski5.02032735.56-53.79--56.8257.10450.82
34Paweł Jarząbek3.019580--54.3845.2851.6544.49-448.95
35Janusz Wróblewski9.019430--48.6342.6649.97-53.04448.58
36Grzegorz Deptuła9.01897845.8348.43---50.3145.21447.45
37Waldemar Sadurski2.01843844.4249.0147.55---43.40446.10
38Janina Bakuła5.018334-39.0540.97--48.2655.06445.84
39Zbigniew Pękala1.01789950.1940.4041.91---46.49444.75
 Andrzej Skoczylas1.51789950.1940.4041.91---46.49444.75
41Hanna Rohde2.51778639.4645.07---46.4846.85444.47
 Krzysztof Rohde2.51778639.4645.07---46.4846.85444.47
43Stanisław Okuniewicz4.01734654.39-43.25--50.7225.10443.37
44Mirosław Makuch4.017174-39.0552.27--34.2646.16442.94
45Waldemar Orłowski1.517107-52.5435.33--39.3943.81442.77
46Stanisław Charun3.016771--53.79--56.8257.10355.90
47Adolf Bocheński13.01628850.58-52.83---59.47354.29
48Bernard Pszczoła11.016074--53.39--52.2955.06353.58
49Dariusz Filipek5.015958--56.98--51.7350.87353.19
 Jacek Trętowski4.015958--56.98--51.7350.87353.19
51Andrzej Sulima11.015819----54.8251.3152.06352.73
52Tadeusz Więckiewicz5.015816--43.2758.2556.64--352.72
53Krzysztof Pikus19.01557850.58-58.07---47.13351.93
54Zdzisław Godlewski5.015297-46.19-49.79--56.99350.99
55Zbigniew Ziemba4.014932--55.68--42.1051.54349.77
56Paweł Ciesieński3.014863---49.0453.83-45.76349.54
57Alina Gudecka2.514265-39.33---51.7451.58347.55
58Stanisław Baraszkiewicz2.014227---45.1145.17-51.99347.42
59Tomasz Lisica7.014135-40.9053.39---47.06347.12
60Ryszard Pichla7.01402745.1148.24----46.92346.76
61Marek Lichocki12.01379845.1148.24---44.63-345.99
62Andrzej Szyc1.01265242.07-37.00--47.45-342.17
63Grażyna Blech1.512624-39.3335.33---51.58342.08
64Mirosław Cichocki19.010966----51.65-58.01254.83
65Zenon Wawer5.010928-56.33----52.95254.64
 Wiesław Pietrzak5.010928-56.33----52.95254.64
67Andrzej Dzikowski4.010890--57.23--51.67-254.45
68Roman Kierznowski21.010769-53.94----53.75253.85
69Krzysztof Nagielski9.010628-54.77----51.51253.14
70Ryszard Łasowski7.010560--57.22--48.38-252.80
71Robert Ostapczuk5.010287---49.0453.83--251.44
72Jan Chodkiewicz5.010224-----50.3551.89251.12
 Robert Grad4.010224-----50.3551.89251.12
74Adam Wróblewski1.510167--48.63---53.04250.84
75Cezary Kozłowski0.510140-----56.1245.28250.70
 Czesław Wojniusz2.510140-----56.1245.28250.70
77Przemysław Bednarski7.010122---52.0549.17--250.61
 Wojciech Bobrek12.010122---52.0549.17--250.61
79Andrei Kavalenka7.010109-----55.8845.21250.55
80Dariusz Nowak2.59931---53.0746.24--249.66
81Mirosław Doroszuk9.09712---46.5950.53--248.56
82Janina Biała2.59655-52.54----44.01248.28
83Halina Podlecka2.09588-50.2845.60----247.94
 Wiesław Podlecki3.09588-50.2845.60----247.94
85Leszek Ostrowski2.09575-----51.7444.01247.88
86Marcin Janiuk1.59474---46.0248.72--247.37
87Paweł Czacharowski2.09118---45.28--45.90245.59
88Marek Cielecki5.0893944.6044.79-----244.70
89Jacek Ratyński0.08561-40.75----44.86242.81
90Roman Walaszkowski1.08337-----39.5643.81241.69
91Waldemar Borkowski3.0794954.39-----25.10239.75
92Apolinary Kowalski24.0572957.29------157.29
 Vytautas Vainikonis17.0572957.29------157.29
94Jan Jegliński5.05699------56.99156.99
95Marek Kuczyński5.05588-----55.88-155.88
96Ewa Gutowska2.55290-52.90-----152.90
97Aleksander Cydejko5.05274--52.74----152.74
 Dariusz Łuczak5.05274--52.74----152.74
99Zbigniew Listewnik2.55116-51.16-----151.16
100Michał Kacprzak3.05072-----50.72-150.72
101Marek Słowikowski4.05059------50.59150.59
102Zbigniew Łukaszuk7.05049-----50.49-150.49
 Józef Krasowski5.05049-----50.49-150.49
104Grażyna Piszczek1.54975------49.75149.75
 Barbara Pietruszka2.04975------49.75149.75
106Sylwester Nieke1.04939------49.39149.39
107Jerzy Kwoczek0.54920-49.20-----149.20
108Jan Kijko3.04887--48.87----148.87
109Andrzej Tutaj5.04706------47.06147.06
110Janusz Tchórzewski2.54692------46.92146.92
111Paweł Abramski5.04638-----46.38-146.38
 Zdzisław Falkowski5.04638-----46.38-146.38
113Marian Grzyb2.54590------45.90145.90
114Iwona Puczyłowska3.04576-----45.76-145.76
 Marek Nasiłowski3.04576-----45.76-145.76
 Roman Zieliński5.04576------45.76145.76
117Arkadiusz Cwirko4.04528-45.28-----145.28
 Jakub Kowalczyk5.04528-45.28-----145.28
119Zbigniew Ratajczyk0.54486------44.86144.86
120Marek Serdyński2.04463-----44.63-144.63
121Michał Klincewicz1.04446------44.46144.46
122Jan Smolarek3.04359--43.59----143.59
 Robert Buta1.04359--43.59----143.59
124Barbara Szydłowska3.04325--43.25----143.25
125Sławomir Wrzosek11.04090-40.90-----140.90
126Robert Ziniewicz0.04075-40.75-----140.75
127Józef Kuczak0.54064--40.64----140.64
 Bogdan Pietkiewicz3.04064--40.64----140.64
129Ryszard Wieczorek1.53956-----39.56-139.56
130Jerzy Uscki1.53939-----39.39-139.39
131Jan Reza1.03924------39.24139.24
 Maciej Sarnowski1.03924------39.24139.24
133Edward Kończak3.0355635.56------135.56