Grand Prix Województwa 2019
#NazwiskoWKPDF1TŚred.Uwagi
1Tomasz Lisica7.0619561.9518.85
 Sławomir Wrzosek11.0619561.9518.85
3Jarosław Łosiak11.0615561.5518.79
 Zdzisław Godlewski5.0615561.5518.79
5Henryk Łakomski12.0605060.5018.64
 Dariusz Kozłowski12.0605060.5018.64
7Tadeusz Więckiewicz5.0596559.6518.52
 Tomasz Kuś4.0596559.6518.52
 Radosław Kozłowski7.0596559.6518.52
 Mirosław Makatrewicz13.0596559.6518.52
11Janusz Wróblewski9.0576557.6518.24
 Andrzej Fronczak18.0576557.6518.24
13Marek Klepacki7.0576057.6018.23
 Krzysztof Pakuła9.0576057.6018.23
15Zdzisław Falkowski5.0567056.7018.10
 Mirosław Wilga5.0567056.7018.10
17Zenon Wawer5.0553055.3017.90
 Wiesław Pietrzak5.0553055.3017.90
19Dariusz Prawdzik11.0541054.1017.73
 Wojciech Bobrek12.0541054.1017.73
21Ireneusz Jagielski7.0538053.8017.69
 Jan Stańczak9.0538053.8017.69
23Marcin Bartoszewski7.0529052.9017.56
 Grzegorz Deptuła9.0529052.9017.56
25Adolf Bocheński13.0527052.7017.53
 Mirosław Cichocki19.0527052.7017.53
 Marek Słowikowski4.0527052.7017.53
 Mieczysław Lebiecki2.0527052.7017.53
29Krzysztof Pękała2.5526552.6517.52
 Dariusz Nowak2.0526552.6517.52
31Piotr Garbal2.5523552.3517.48
 Robert Ostapczuk5.0523552.3517.48
 Janusz Borowiński13.0523552.3517.48
 Wojciech Wrześniowski9.0523552.3517.48
 Halina Podlecka2.0523552.3517.48
 Lech Skwarżyński2.5523552.3517.48
37Zbigniew Krzepkowski5.0516551.6517.38
 Stanisław Charun3.0516551.6517.38
39Jacek Trętowski4.0515051.5017.36
 Dariusz Filipek5.0515051.5017.36
41Janina Bakuła5.0513551.3517.34
 Bernard Pszczoła11.0513551.3517.34
43Piotr Mazur5.0508550.8517.26
 Ryszard Kłusowski7.0508550.8517.26
45Dawid Kołodziejski2.5501550.1517.16
 Sławomir Grędziński7.0501550.1517.16
47Mirosław Doroszuk9.0500550.0517.15
 Jerzy Anderszewski2.0500550.0517.15
49Krzysztof Michalczyk12.0499049.9017.13
 Edmund Reczuga7.0499049.9017.13
51Zbigniew Rogowski18.0496549.6517.09
 Roman Kierznowski21.0496549.6517.09
53Andrzej Sulima11.0493549.3517.05
 Krzysztof Pikus19.0493549.3517.05
55Mirosław Grodzki5.0486048.6016.94
 Janusz Kowalówka5.0486048.6016.94
57Marek Serdyński2.0484048.4016.91
 Jarosław Kłosiński3.0484048.4016.91
 Piotr Djakowski0.5484048.4016.91
 Andrzej Skoczylas0.5484048.4016.91
61Lucyna Krutelewicz4.0480548.0516.86
 Roman Walaszkowski1.0480548.0516.86
63Roman Zieliński5.0474047.4016.77
 Arkadiusz Wojtecki4.0474047.4016.77
65Henryk Bałtronowicz2.0466546.6516.66
 Leszek Ostrowski2.0466546.6516.66
67Mirosław Makuch3.0460546.0516.58
 Jakub Milkamanowicz2.5460546.0516.58
69Irena Sadurska1.0452045.2016.46
 Waldemar Sadurski1.0452045.2016.46
71Grzegorz Probola11.0448044.8016.40
 Jan Rogowski18.0448044.8016.40
73Stanisław Okuniewicz4.0447544.7516.39
 Waldemar Borkowski3.0447544.7516.39
75Stanisław Czarzasty3.0445544.5516.36
 Jerzy Plichtowicz3.0445544.5516.36
77Janina Biała2.0443544.3516.34
 Adam Birski0.0443544.3516.34
79Krzysztof Rohde1.5437543.7516.25
 Hanna Rohde1.5437543.7516.25
81Adrian Brzuzy0.5429042.9016.13
 Jarosław Jurczenko0.0429042.9016.13