Grand Prix Województwa 2024
#NazwiskoWKPDF12345TŚred.Uwagi
1Jan Rogowski18.02969655.6959.3055.9166.0060.06559.39
2Krzysztof Pikus19.02912751.8361.5261.6654.1762.09558.25
 Andrzej Sulima11.02912751.8361.5261.6654.1762.09558.25
4Jan Romot11.02889358.2858.9960.4059.5051.76557.79
5Tomasz Sinkiewicz7.02861260.6954.3550.4264.4256.24557.22
6Krzysztof Michalczyk12.02837658.2858.9960.4054.3351.76556.75
7Tomasz Lisica7.02801154.7755.7243.5666.0060.06556.02
8Krzysztof Pakuła9.02726255.6853.1448.6259.2555.93554.52
9Piotr Mazur5.02628855.2349.6148.9454.5854.52552.58
10Zbigniew Krzepkowski5.02618855.6852.3054.4440.4259.04552.38
11Adam Wróblewski2.52597950.5955.8456.5252.0044.84551.96
 Janusz Wróblewski11.02597950.5955.8456.5252.0044.84551.96
13Mirosław Roesler11.02575055.2349.6143.5654.5854.52551.50
14Paweł Ciesieński3.02400944.4145.6350.9948.5050.56548.02
15Zbigniew Rogowski18.02269151.44-57.6162.0855.78456.73
16Rafał Maszenda5.02220957.91-54.6058.1751.41455.52
17Lech Grabski7.02217060.6954.3550.42-56.24455.43
18Radosław Kozłowski9.02193460.9746.6953.48-58.20454.84
19Ireneusz Jagielski7.021826-52.5255.1564.4246.17454.57
20Edmund Reczuga7.021239-56.3652.2750.4253.34453.10
21Piotr Ciak5.02118150.2056.3948.94-56.28452.95
22Wojciech Kujda2.52099455.2551.1546.16-57.38452.49
23Piotr Nowicki7.02095345.35-54.6058.1751.41452.38
24Jan Stańczak11.02028248.9852.5255.15-46.17450.71
25Andrzej Dzikowski4.01942251.9849.5643.08-49.60448.56
26Krzysztof Trunowicz3.01936551.9849.5643.08-49.03448.41
27Jerzy Uscki1.519034-43.9551.8445.9248.63447.59
28Mirosław Makuch4.019022-51.1551.3338.0049.74447.56
29Jakub Milkamanowicz3.01890848.34-51.3349.4239.99447.27
30Aniela Bocheńska2.01861140.4951.6741.96-51.99446.53
 Adolf Bocheński15.01861140.4951.6741.96-51.99446.53
32Paweł Abramski5.01822646.9046.9745.07-43.32445.57
 Patrycjusz Reszczyński5.01822646.9046.9745.07-43.32445.57
34Sławomir Grędziński7.01817548.99-44.8749.8338.06445.44
35Sylwester Nieke1.517345-46.0551.8435.7539.81443.36
36Grzegorz Probola12.01709055.6959.3055.91--356.97
37Waldemar Warzała12.016616--51.6057.5057.06355.39
 Jacek Piotrowski12.016616--51.6057.5057.06355.39
39Remigiusz Graczyk5.01628750.2056.39--56.28354.29
40Wiesław Pietrzak5.01618151.9655.71--54.14353.94
41Jarosław Łosiak11.016154--54.1258.2549.17353.85
42Jan Janiak9.01613548.98-54.1258.25-353.78
43Marek Klepacki7.015769-53.1448.62-55.93352.56
44Zdzisław Godlewski5.01575950.5252.93--54.14352.53
45Marek Kuczyński5.01570854.7743.06-59.25-352.36
46Edward Kończak3.015679-52.3049.70-54.79352.26
47Janusz Budny7.015603--52.2750.4253.34352.01
48Mieczysław Lebiecki4.01538350.7152.93--50.19351.28
49Cezary Kozłowski1.51511555.25-46.16-49.74350.38
50Wojciech Palmowski11.01508154.51-50.8045.50-350.27
51Krzysztof Rohde3.014180-47.4447.5346.83-347.27
 Hanna Rohde3.014180-47.4447.5346.83-347.27
53Zbigniew Garlej4.013276--44.8749.8338.06344.25
54Roman Walaszkowski1.51310844.45--38.0048.63343.69
55Łucja Kabzińska0.512769-40.28-50.5036.91342.56
 Tadeusz Kurek0.012769-40.28-50.5036.91342.56
57Tadeusz Wójcik3.01274038.32-43.1645.92-342.47
58Andrzej Bunikowski18.011542--60.00-55.42257.71
59Dariusz Kozłowski12.01144560.97-53.48--257.23
60Ryszard Kłusowski7.011339--57.61-55.78256.70
61Artur Toeplitz7.011234--60.75-51.59256.17
 Robert Czarnecki5.011234--60.75-51.59256.17
63Marcin Bartoszewski9.01121052.23-59.87--256.05
64Romuald Grudziński5.011069-56.36-54.33-255.35
65Jacek Trętowski5.010937---48.0061.37254.69
 Dariusz Filipek5.010937---48.0061.37254.69
67Kazimierz Konefał5.01089456.93-52.01--254.47
68Grażyna Brewiak19.010873--55.5653.17-254.37
69Tadeusz Banach7.010867---59.5049.17254.34
70Anna Nosalska9.010859---53.1755.42254.30
71Tomasz Stopierzyński5.010680---49.4257.38253.40
72Krzysztof Pękała4.01062350.5255.71---253.12
73Paweł Jarząbek4.010531-55.72--49.59252.66
74Przemysław Bednarski7.010489-46.69--58.20252.45
75Tadeusz Więckiewicz7.01020956.4645.63---251.05
76Tomasz Kuś5.01012652.23---49.03250.63
77Jerzy Kajzer5.09986-52.6347.23--249.93
 Wiesława Kasperek5.09986-52.6347.23--249.93
79Marek Ruszczyk5.09949--50.9948.50-249.75
80Bogdan Jabłoński2.09946---40.4259.04249.73
81Stanisław Orzoł2.59944--45.79-53.65249.72
 Robert Kopka2.09944--45.79-53.65249.72
83Małgorzata Wachowska3.09943-54.2545.18--249.72
 Krzysztof Klimczak3.09943-54.2545.18--249.72
85Leszek Pęcherzewski7.09827---51.9246.35249.14
 Bolesław Krzewski11.09827---51.9246.35249.14
87Bernard Pszczoła11.09750-43.0654.44--248.75
88Stanisław Baraszkiewicz2.5970544.7452.31---248.53
89Mirosław Michnowicz4.0949744.41---50.56247.49
90Adam Karczmarz7.0944948.99--45.50-247.25
91Zbigniew Łukaszuk7.09361---51.1742.44246.81
 Józef Krasowski5.09361---51.1742.44246.81
93Waldemar Sadurski2.5934743.28---50.19246.74
94Jan Gizulewski0.09276--43.16-49.60246.38
95Wiesław Podlecki3.08935-46.5642.79--244.68
96Zdzisław Cimaszkiewicz4.0884044.4543.95---244.20
97Danuta Krupnik7.0875445.35---42.19243.77
98Regina Wołek3.08642--45.15-41.27243.21
99Jacek Ratyński1.58586-46.05--39.81242.93
100Halina Podlecka2.58549-42.7042.79--242.75
101Bożena Mroczkowska1.08063-43.13--37.50240.32
 Paweł Czacharowski2.58063-43.13--37.50240.32
103Andrzej Mazur2.5798937.07-42.82--239.95
 Jan Milewski2.0798937.07-42.82--239.95
105Mirosław Cichocki19.06208---62.08-162.08
106Marta Janeczek11.06000--60.00--160.00
107Grzegorz Deptuła9.05987--59.87--159.87
108Jacek Gackowski11.05844-58.44---158.44
 Mariusz Arutiunianc15.05844-58.44---158.44
110Michał Maszenda5.0579157.91----157.91
111Andrzej Fronczak18.0569356.93----156.93
112Robert Ostapczuk5.0564656.46----156.46
113Mariusz Brewiak13.05556--55.56--155.56
114Adam Wszeborowski7.0549454.94----154.94
 Tomasz Zaleski7.0549454.94----154.94
116Jan Chodkiewicz5.05479----54.79154.79
117Dominik Głowacki5.0545154.51----154.51
118Wiesław Pytliński2.55400----54.00154.00
 Bogdan Kowalczyk4.05400----54.00154.00
120Halina Perkowska2.5539553.95----153.95
 Andrzej Prasalski7.0539553.95----153.95
122Giedrius Szarkanas13.05383----53.83153.83
 Giedre Jankunaite13.05383----53.83153.83
124Łukasz Grodzicki5.05373----53.73153.73
 Arkadiusz Zadworny5.05373----53.73153.73
126Aleksander Cydejko5.05349--53.49--153.49
 Dariusz Łuczak5.05349--53.49--153.49
128Iwona Puczyłowska3.05329-53.29---153.29
 Marek Nasiłowski3.05329-53.29---153.29
130Roman Kruk9.05312----53.12153.12
 Jan Ciulkin5.05312----53.12153.12
132Przemysław Ślesicki9.0524352.43----152.43
 Dariusz Biedrzycki7.0524352.43----152.43
134Jan Jegliński5.05231-52.31---152.31
 Bogdan Pietkiewicz3.05231--52.31--152.31
 Jan Smolarek3.05231--52.31--152.31
137Leszek Moszczyński7.05201--52.01--152.01
138Zenon Wawer5.0519651.96----151.96
139Roman Kierznowski21.0514451.44----151.44
140Wojciech Adamkiewicz5.05080--50.80--150.80
141Marek Słowikowski4.0507150.71----150.71
142Andrzej Folbowski0.05050-50.50---150.50
 Jan Styczyński5.05050-50.50---150.50
144Andrzej Skoczylas2.54970--49.70--149.70
145Sławomir Hoffer0.54967---49.67-149.67
 Krzysztof Bartosiewicz5.04967---49.67-149.67
147Roman Kowalkowski7.04959----49.59149.59
148Krzysztof Nagielski9.04922-49.22---149.22
 Wojciech Karpiński5.04922-49.22---149.22
150Jerzy Bludau4.0483448.34----148.34
151Barbara Szydłowska3.0481348.13----148.13
 Stanisław Okuniewicz4.0481348.13----148.13
153Jakub Kowalczyk5.04737----47.37147.37
 Arkadiusz Cwirko4.04737----47.37147.37
155Barbara Pawłowicz0.04693-46.93---146.93
 Marzenka Bieńkuńska0.04693-46.93---146.93
157Andrzej Łodziński2.54656-46.56---146.56
158Andrzej Olszewik1.54640----46.40146.40
 Tadeusz Krajewski3.04640----46.40146.40
160Roman Zieliński5.0462246.22----146.22
 Arkadiusz Wojtecki4.0462246.22----146.22
162Zdzisław Koza4.04574--45.74--145.74
 Mirosław Makurat3.04574--45.74--145.74
164Iwona Smilgin1.54515--45.15--145.15
165Stanisław Czarzasty3.0448644.86----144.86
 Jerzy Plichtowicz4.0448644.86----144.86
167Zbigniew Hodyra0.54483---44.83-144.83
 Andrzej Wtulich1.04483---44.83-144.83
169Dariusz Nowak2.5447444.74----144.74
170Marek Krzynowek0.04443-44.43---144.43
 Orest Kantor1.54443-44.43---144.43
172Leszek Hejne7.04386--43.86--143.86
 Piotr Suchodolski7.04386--43.86--143.86
174Irena Sadurska1.5432843.28----143.28
175Lidia Wrzosek5.04270-42.70---142.70
176Grażyna Blech2.04254----42.54142.54
 Alina Gudecka3.04254----42.54142.54
178Iwona Czajka11.04219----42.19142.19
179Anna Dworakowska2.04183----41.83141.83
 Marek Czapliński1.04183----41.83141.83
181Jerzy Kwoczek2.04127----41.27141.27
182Jan Podolecki0.04112--41.12--141.12
 Paweł Jesionka0.04112--41.12--141.12
184Marek Kryniewski5.04108--41.08--141.08
 Witold Kaliński12.04108--41.08--141.08
186Jan Reza1.04089-40.89---140.89
 Maciej Sarnowski1.54089-40.89---140.89
188Tomasz Lubecki2.03999----39.99139.99
189Mirosław Bieliński0.0383238.32----138.32
190Elżbieta Michalska0.0381738.17----138.17
 Leszek Smolis0.0381738.17----138.17
192Danuta Górny0.03811-38.11---138.11
 Sławomir Górny0.03811-38.11---138.11
194Edward Menderski2.03717---37.17-137.17
 Mariusz Majerski0.03717---37.17-137.17
196Zdzisław Tylko1.53575---35.75-135.75
197Eugenia Małachowska0.03150---31.50-131.50
 Tadeusz Szwarc0.03150---31.50-131.50
199Mirosław Makatrewicz13.0314431.44----131.44
 Krzysztof Łukaszewicz15.0314431.44----131.44
201Włodzimierz Kubasik0.53125---31.25-131.25
 Eligiusz Lentacz0.53125---31.25-131.25