KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KowalskiApolinary5133501824189039124238VITAS ESBS ElblagE
2.RomańskiJacek45974597249645370488VITAS ESBS ElblagE
3.GierulskiBogusław373131552112261279304VITAS ESBS ElblagE
4.SkrzypczakJerzy26232623219359868842VITAS ESBS ElblagE
5.OlańskiWojciech36133493218878259136VITAS ESBS ElblagE
6.RussyanJerzy1026999217821157365VITAS ESBS ElblagE
7.KierznowskiRoman1013617214104724598Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
8.SztyrakLeszek40843941196605547747ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
9.CichockiMirosław20762044195165433652ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
10.PikusKrzysztof22702270193215226000ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
11.MalinowskiArtur6176171972327232VITAS ESBS ElblagE
12.RogowskiJan34425518308919213Zorro22 Olsztyn-
13.RogowskiZbigniew294282182143815372ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
14.KrzemińskiCezary00181890314524VITAS ESBS ElblagE
15.VainikonisVytautas36103490171723622771VITAS ESBS ElblagE
16.GrzejdziakIgor2663257917121427695ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
17.GrzejdziakSabina266325791598059108ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
18.BocheńskiAdolf33983150133837022688ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
19.MakatrewiczMirosław47920813141236682Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
20.KulińskiBogdan001376242549Zorro22 Olsztyn-
21.ŁakomskiHenryk154644412238757675Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
22.MichalczykKrzysztof9703712206313870ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
23.MielczarekLeszek0012144973391Zorro22 Olsztyn-
24.KozłowskiDariusz86839912134705403Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
25.SukowJerzy45301294101710ESBS TECHBUD ELBLĄG3
26.CzarniawskiMarcin001280823468Zorro22 Olsztyn-
27.BobrekWojciech40301274872232AMADO TRANS Olsztyn3
28.LichockiMarek6742126166273ESBS TECHBUD ELBLĄG3
29.ProbolaGrzegorz39424311193175441Figury i Blotki Olsztyn3
30.WrzosekSławomir345111181264253Figury i Blotki Olsztyn3
31.PszczołaBernard5311711156481950SEWIL Olsztyn3
32.SulimaAndrzej66533311145844251Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
33.RomotJan3263311143731974AMADO TRANS Olsztyn3
34.SkrzypczakTeresa124011115644458Warmia-Dymer Biskupiec3
35.ŁosiakJarosław26431111415745AMADO TRANS Olsztyn3
36.StańczakJan1009201111106021ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
37.ZomkowskiMirosław58801110355846ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
38.RoeslerMirosław9281191149991847CENTRUM Olsztyn3
39.KościńskiSylwester001145901142Zorro22 Olsztyn-
40.WróblewskiJanusz523109187314105ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
41.NagielskiKrzysztof419229109603435ESBS TECHBUD ELBLĄG3
42.DoroszukMirosław272099942127CENTRUM Olsztyn3
43.PakułaKrzysztof751301946662244Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
44.DeptułaGrzegorz505212945971908Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
45.BartoszewskiMarcin1095620913051055Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
46.KozłowskiRadosław951485928038Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
47.JaniakJan335227153323928ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
48.KulasKazimierz78607146223593ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
49.JagielskiIreneusz9672017130222525ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
50.PichlaRyszard77537127612408ESBS TECHBUD ELBLĄG3
51.GrabskiLech39777124141207ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
52.ReczugaEdmund973397123471834ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
53.BudnyJanusz46407102132487ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
54.LisicaTomasz695337789202813Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
55.ŁasowskiRyszard171076968957Zorro22 Olsztyn-
56.KłusowskiRyszard20307642038Figury i Blotki Olsztyn3
57.BednarskiPrzemysław2600763132382AMADO TRANS Olsztyn3
58.WięckiewiczTadeusz76831774319285Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
59.ŁukaszukZbigniew20733381773Zorro22 Olsztyn-
60.KavalenkaAndrei1268662732595063Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
61.BanachTadeusz3263373063895AMADO TRANS Olsztyn3
62.KlepackiMarek1945271966414Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
63.BednarczykEdward67033571862538Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
64.SinkiewiczTomasz343771607898Reaktywacja Olsztyn3
65.PietrzakWiesław88339591681690Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo2
66.TutajAndrzej111585251049Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
67.KrzepkowskiZbigniew69374581531191Zatoka Braniewo3
68.StopierzyńskiTomasz648358062853WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
69.JeglińskiJan23425579381254INEX Giżycko3
70.RatkowskiJerzy4050573311607ESBS TECHBUD ELBLĄG3
71.BakułaJanina38218571991023Figury i Blotki Olsztyn3
72.KowalówkaJanusz00571281815Vęgoria-R-
73.FalkowskiZdzisław1400571061655CENTRUM Olsztyn3
74.WawerZenon83539564601594Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo2
75.KowalczykJakub3661562891572Pałac Młodzieży SEWIL Junior Olsztyn3
76.MazurPiotr49180556151029SEWIL Olsztyn3
77.AbramskiPaweł3200555881091CENTRUM Olsztyn3
78.WrzosekLidia299055115733Figury i Blotki Olsztyn3
79.GodlewskiZdzisław23926548941343Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo2
80.BurzyńskiEdmund1750546451231OTSK RADISSON Ostróda3
81.KuczyńskiMarek19153541931306Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
82.KarpińskiWojciech205053875951ESBS TECHBUD ELBLĄG3
83.CydejkoAleksander368053754621ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
84.KulińskaJanina00536851290Zorro22 Olsztyn-
85.KurkowskiWojciech629351536176222Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
86.GrodzkiMirosław507053281373INEX Giżycko3
87.StomaJan175053247892OTSK RADISSON Ostróda3
88.WilgaMirosław264453034840AMADO TRANS Olsztyn3
89.KnapAndrzej768768527815541VITAS ESBS ElblagE
90.OstapczukRobert223052742282Warmia-Dymer Biskupiec3
91.FilipekDariusz2842527071807BSBS Bartoszyce3
92.ZielińskiRoman211152126243Warmia-Dymer Biskupiec3
93.KonefałKazimierz700517681370ESBS TECHBUD ELBLĄG3
94.KrasowskiJózef20515501003Zorro22 Olsztyn-
95.KolajWiesław175051529463OTSK RADISSON Ostróda3
96.ŁuczakDariusz90505129029ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
97.GrudzińskiRomuald1870512561018SEWIL Olsztyn3
98.DytkowskiSławomir230051232956CENTRUM Olsztyn3
99.ChodkiewiczJan441551231235Zatoka Braniewo3
100.CieleckiMarek21625896922ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
101.KuśTomasz121162457971684Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
102.TutajEwa705729156Zorro22 Olsztyn-
103.JankauskasArunas1877253152331VITAS ESBS ElblagE
104.BujnowskiJerzy505115227Zorro22 Olsztyn-
105.RatajczakZdzisław00500WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
106.ZiembaZbigniew47742783245INEX Giżycko3
107.TargońskiKrzysztof004260116Zorro22 Olsztyn-
108.TrętowskiJacek3512425501283BSBS Bartoszyce3
109.DulkoRoman004247822Zorro22 Olsztyn-
110.SłowikowskiMarek532142002351INEX Giżycko3
111.WojteckiArkadiusz21004188412Warmia-Dymer Biskupiec3
112.GradRobert401541485342Zatoka Braniewo3
113.OkuniewiczStanisław2591841380108BSBS Bartoszyce3
114.KrutelewiczLucyna11104130410SEWIL Olsztyn3
115.MichnowiczMirosław1730412670Warmia-Dymer Biskupiec3
116.DzikowskiAndrzej1041240321Zorro22 Olsztyn-
117.MakuchMirosław417241013175WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
118.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław155048531WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
119.CwirkoArkadiusz2691455159Pałac Młodzieży SEWIL Junior Olsztyn3
120.SkąpskiJan10424365Zorro22 Olsztyn-
121.JarząbekPaweł17404140135Figury i Blotki Olsztyn3
122.BorkowskiWaldemar259183183181BSBS Bartoszyce3
123.PękałaKrzysztof696931797702Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo2
124.KrajewskiTadeusz1910315421OTSK RADISSON Ostróda3
125.GorczycaJan18503149058Reaktywacja Olsztyn3
126.KolańskiZbigniew0031456115Zorro22 Olsztyn-
127.KacprzakMichał003143222BSBS Bartoszyce3
128.CharunStanisław541273136854Zatoka Braniewo3
129.PietkiewiczBogdan1050313180Zorro22 Olsztyn-
130.MaciążekMieczysław652131280962Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
131.KończakEdward258131207266Zatoka Braniewo3
132.LebieckiMieczysław105511331190563Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo2
133.SmolarekJan1070311820Zorro22 Olsztyn-
134.CiesieńskiPaweł1861311801Warmia-Dymer Biskupiec3
135.KijkoJan580310910Zorro22 Olsztyn-
136.MilkamanowiczJakub50983966339WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
137.PodleckiWiesław2351385577SEWIL Olsztyn3
138.KłosińskiJarosław237038331CENTRUM Olsztyn3
139.WołekRegina2888362695ESBS-2 Elbląg3
140.NasiłowskiMarek2920346937DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
141.SzydłowskaBarbara2160342335BSBS Bartoszyce3
142.BielskiWiesław00327431Zorro22 Olsztyn-
143.GarbalPiotr2100326421Warmia-Dymer Biskupiec3
144.WylonkZdzisław0032000Zorro22 Olsztyn-
145.PuczyłowskaIwona2930319438DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
146.CharchalisPiotr00315518BSBS Bartoszyce3
147.GudeckaAlina1325311752WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
148.ListewnikZbigniew7506360128ESBS-2 Elbląg3
149.SkwarżyńskiLech73035276SEWIL Olsztyn3
150.WojniuszCzesław212.510841Zorro22 Olsztyn-
151.RohdeKrzysztof45232.588374DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
152.RohdeHanna45132.587774DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
153.CzumajAndrzej002.582395Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo2
154.KlimczakKrzysztof57532.575897DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
155.WachowskaMałgorzata57332.575897DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
156.ŚlesickiWaldemar6402.557236ESBS-2 Elbląg3
157.TrunowiczKrzysztof323172.544717Reaktywacja Olsztyn3
158.NowakDariusz10402.5426186Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo2
159.GrzybMarian21412.538622INEX Giżycko3
160.SerdyńskiMarek33602.532780Zorro22 Olsztyn-
161.GutowskaEwa198132.525213Reaktywacja Olsztyn3
162.WiśniewskiRyszard17702.521711CENTRUM Olsztyn3
163.TchórzewskiJanusz56012.520511ESBS-2 Elbląg3
164.BiałaJanina21102.516425WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
165.PodleckaHalina15012.512825SEWIL Olsztyn3
166.JaworowiczTomasz5102.5117166Zorro22 Olsztyn-
167.KrólStanisław53272693424Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
168.BałtronowiczHenryk53026765Zorro22 Olsztyn-
169.SadurskiWaldemar5213265545Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo2
170.OstrowskiLeszek81255456Zorro22 Olsztyn-
171.SieniuszkoWłodzimierz205025270Vęgoria-R-
172.BaraszkiewiczStanisław4896251275INEX Giżycko3
173.ŁataPaweł540249980Pałac Młodzieży SEWIL Junior Olsztyn3
174.CzacharowskiPaweł2331248734INEX Giżycko3
175.PierzkałaJan21023600Zorro22 Olsztyn-
176.PietruszkaBarbara101234612WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
177.WardaJan45022584Zorro22 Olsztyn-
178.LisowskiTadeusz178022530Zatoka Braniewo3
179.WiśnikJózef81022490Zorro22 Olsztyn-
180.WyszomierskiMarek263324748DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
181.DeorockiWitold15902463ESBS-2 Elbląg3
182.WyszomierskaEwa262324648DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
183.JaniukMarcin412023540INEX Giżycko3
184.ŁęckiHenryk001.54783Zorro22 Olsztyn-
185.UsckiJerzy3101.5475964 ASY Olsztynek3
186.LemechaMarian19301.54745Vęgoria-R-
187.OrłowskiWaldemar98101.546622WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
188.SkoczylasAndrzej24931.544039Zatoka Braniewo3
189.WaszczukRoman001.54370SEWIL Olsztyn3
190.BlechGrażyna18451.53077WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
191.LubeckiTomasz27001.52911WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
192.WróblewskiAdam21091.527978Pałac Młodzieży SEWIL Junior Olsztyn3
193.BocheńskaAniela18911.518537Pałac Młodzieży SEWIL Junior Olsztyn3
194.KurkowskiZdzisław1501.51710Zorro22 Olsztyn-
195.BandoZbigniew13901.512746Zorro22 Olsztyn-
196.MielkoTadeusz1601.5999Zorro22 Olsztyn-
197.CwirkoBartłomiej7201.5760Pałac Młodzieży SEWIL Junior Olsztyn3
198.PiszczekGrażyna211.55328Zorro22 Olsztyn-
199.SzycAndrzej20311.5427ESBS-2 Elbląg3
200.WieczorekRyszard001.5260Zorro22 Olsztyn-
201.SarnowskiMaciej19811.5172Pałac Młodzieży SEWIL Junior Olsztyn3
202.PękalaZbigniew3731.5115ESBS-2 Elbląg3
203.OlszewikAndrzej175011800OTSK RADISSON Ostróda3
204.NiekeSylwester1511117434 ASY Olsztynek3
205.WtulichAndrzej1500117104 ASY Olsztynek3
206.KlincewiczMichał186111541Reaktywacja Olsztyn3
207.ButaRobert102011500Zorro22 Olsztyn-
208.CzęczekMaciej197011480Pałac Młodzieży SEWIL Junior Olsztyn3
209.KwoczekJerzy289111391ESBS-2 Elbląg3
210.KubicaWojciech121011300Zorro22 Olsztyn-
211.PreisnerJanusz3901960Zorro22 Olsztyn-
212.SmilginIwona12601899Zorro22 Olsztyn-
213.JureckiBogdan16401840Vęgoria-R-
214.KubicaJanina8401820Zorro22 Olsztyn-
215.ŁąkaKrystyna6901666Vęgoria-R-
216.IlwickiWiktor2101546INEX Giżycko3
217.KuczakJózef10301480Zorro22 Olsztyn-
218.RynkowskiBernard1001480Zorro22 Olsztyn-
219.WalaszkowskiRoman111466Zorro22 Olsztyn-
220.RatyńskiJacek152214534 ASY Olsztynek3
221.ZiniewiczRobert151114424 ASY Olsztynek3
222.RezaJan8711332Pałac Młodzieży SEWIL Junior Olsztyn3
223.RomejkoDariusz3701180Zorro22 Olsztyn-
224.WojnoKrzysztof4801170Pałac Młodzieży SEWIL Junior Olsztyn3
225.ĆwiekGrażyna8701106Vęgoria-R-
226.EpaAdam870100ESBS-2 Elbląg3
227.NawojczykWiesława8000.5980Vęgoria-R-
228.NeumannEwa14400.5940Zorro22 Olsztyn-
229.PiłatMaria8500.5900Vęgoria-R-
230.KozłowskiCezary210.5891Zorro22 Olsztyn-
231.MichalczykAndrzej7700.5880INEX Giżycko3
232.MajchrzakArkadiusz6000.58604 ASY Olsztynek3
233.JurgielewiczOlgierd4100.5799Vęgoria-R-
234.KozłowskiWaldemar1500.5770Zorro22 Olsztyn-
235.LentaczEligiusz5000.56704 ASY Olsztynek3
236.SienkiewiczCecylia6500.5650Vęgoria-R-
237.RybarskiHenryk3400.5630Zorro22 Olsztyn-
238.RatajczykZbigniew7110.55914 ASY Olsztynek3
239.DiakiteBożena4000.5570Vęgoria-R-
240.KrzemińskiAndrzej000.5570Zorro22 Olsztyn-
241.KlincewiczMonika8600.5480Reaktywacja Olsztyn3
242.HenkeJerzy1200.5330Vęgoria-R-
243.KubasikWłodzimierz8000.53004 ASY Olsztynek3
244.RatajczykŁucja4000.52804 ASY Olsztynek3
245.PrzywoźnyWiesław6000.52004 ASY Olsztynek3
246.DrężekJan000.570Pałac Młodzieży SEWIL Junior Olsztyn3
247.BrylowskiDariusz200450Zorro22 Olsztyn-
248.MatyjaWiesław40004114 ASY Olsztynek3
249.ChodańRomuald3800380Vęgoria-R-
250.SarnaBeata2200220Zorro22 Olsztyn-
251.StepnowskiStanisław400100Zorro22 Olsztyn-
252.MakarewiczIgnacy40070Zorro22 Olsztyn-
253.KochańskiBorys00000Pałac Młodzieży SEWIL Junior Olsztyn3
254.MaciejkoMaciej00000Pałac Młodzieży SEWIL Junior Olsztyn3
255.MaculewiczWiktor00000Pałac Młodzieży SEWIL Junior Olsztyn3
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar