KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.AbramskiPaweł005.052391091CENTRUM Olsztyn3
2.AnderszewskiJerzy002.03791Zorro21-
3.BałtronowiczHenryk002.06035Zorro21-
4.BanachMarcin001.51390Zorro21-
5.BanachTadeusz12507.02398569Zorro21-
6.BaraszkiewiczStanisław5901.525566Vęgoria-R-
7.BartoszewskiMarcin31807.070453874Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
8.BednarczykEdward607.0803203Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
9.BednarskiPrzemysław807.054192072ETB Ełk2
10.BiałaJanina002.513515Zorro21-
11.BieńkowskiFilip005.0110541543CENTRUM Olsztyn3
12.BlechGrażyna001.5312SEWIL Olsztyn3
13.BludauJerzy004.075415CENTRUM Olsztyn3
14.BobrekWojciech106012.062861915ETB Ełk2
15.BocheńskaAniela500.59630Zorro21-
16.BocheńskiAdolf129013.03170316581ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
17.BorowińskiJanusz0013.0134483411Zorro21-
18.BrylowskiDariusz000.0210Zorro21-
19.BudnyJanusz2707.093412487ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
20.BujnowskiJerzy1105.080227Zorro21-
21.BurzyńskiEdmund005.044701231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
22.ChodkiewiczJan005.0528230Zatoka Braniewo3
23.CichockiMirosław58019.04772629780ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
24.CieniewskaDanuta001.5704SEWIL Olsztyn3
25.CieślukAndrzej005.0967743Zorro21-
26.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław004.06891WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
27.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro21-
28.CydejkoAleksander005.03365621ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
29.CzacharowskiPaweł102.04633INEX Giżycko3
30.CzarniawskiMarcin0012.074623158ETB Ełk2
31.CzumajAndrzej002.582395Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
32.ĆwirkoArkadiusz004.019250SEWIL Olsztyn3
33.DawcewiczKrystyna000.000Vęgoria-R-
34.DeorockiWitold4201.51753ESBS-2 Elbląg3
35.DeptułaGrzegorz33809.028001149Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
36.DiakiteBożena000.0250Zorro21-
37.DoroszukMirosław009.09640127SEWIL Olsztyn3
38.DulkoRoman004.0247822Zorro21-
39.DytkowskiSławomir005.01002956CENTRUM Olsztyn3
40.DzikowskiAndrzej004.01226309Zorro21-
41.EpaAdam000.0450ESBS-2 Elbląg3
42.FalkowskiZdzisław005.069661655CENTRUM Olsztyn3
43.FronczakAndrzej256018.02935812222Zorro21-
44.GajdzisWłodzimierz000.090ESBS-2 Elbląg3
45.GarbalPiotr003.05421Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
46.GierulskiBogusław308021.011566573456ESBS VITAS ElblągE
47.GodlewskiZdzisław605.045161278Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
48.GrabskiLech007.0118451200ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
49.GradRobert004.0834337Zatoka Braniewo3
50.GrodzkiMirosław005.02301368INEX Giżycko3
51.GrzejdziakIgor207015.02216313513ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
52.GrzejdziakSabina207013.01482611426ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
53.GrzybMarian002.58321Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
54.GudeckaAlina002.5114147SEWIL Olsztyn3
55.HenkeJerzy000.0300Zorro21-
56.IlwickiWiktor12200.5720INEX Giżycko3
57.JagielskiIreneusz4407.0113682240ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
58.JaniukMarcin601.07940INEX Giżycko3
59.JarząbekPaweł003.01868135Zorro21-
60.JaskowiakAnna002.025123Zorro21-
61.JaskowiakLeonard0012.0130622345Zorro21-
62.JaworowiczTomasz902.0745164Zorro21-
63.JeglińskiJan005.075411229INEX Giżycko3
64.JureckiBogdan000.000Vęgoria-R-
65.JurgielewiczOlgierd000.0210Vęgoria-R-
66.KaczanTadeusz001.0610Zorro21-
67.KamińskiJózef12709.011983326INEX Giżycko3
68.KarpińskiWojciech005.03518951ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
69.KierznowskiRoman226021.03922723225ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
70.KlepackiMarek007.01729362Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
71.KlimczakKrzysztof7602.019032DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
72.KlincewiczMichał300.0330CENTRUM Olsztyn3
73.KlincewiczMonika300.080Zorro21-
74.KłosińskiJarosław003.05961Zorro21-
75.KłusowskiRyszard007.0586038Zorro21-
76.KolajWiesław005.01354463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
77.KonefałKazimierz21305.015741370ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
78.KonkelZygmunt002.03370Zatoka Braniewo3
79.KończakEdward003.0635255Zatoka Braniewo3
80.KościńskiSylwester0011.045901142Zorro21-
81.KowalczykJakub005.059231571SEWIL Olsztyn3
82.KowalówkaJanusz005.070631806Vęgoria-R-
83.KowalskiApolinary376024.0181161116881ESBS VITAS ElblągE
84.KozakiewiczZbigniew003.015300WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
85.KozłowskiCezary2500.5870Zorro21-
86.KozłowskiDariusz557012.0113644532Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
87.KozłowskiRadosław59307.061103080Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
88.KozłowskiWaldemar000.510Zorro21-
89.KrajewskiTadeusz003.013511Ostródzianka Ostróda3
90.KrólStanisław1402.0316397Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
91.KrutelewiczLucyna004.0118310SEWIL Olsztyn3
92.KrzemińskiAndrzej000.5380Zorro21-
93.KrzemińskiCezary19018.01860314224ESBS VITAS ElblągE
94.KrzepkowskiZbigniew4905.067671100Zatoka Braniewo3
95.KrzyszczakWojciech001.0348ESBS-2 Elbląg3
96.KuczyńskiMarek005.035921253Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
97.KulasKazimierz007.0132703593ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
98.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Zorro21-
99.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Zorro21-
100.KurkowskiZdzisław001.51470Zorro21-
101.KuśTomasz40304.01969835Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
102.LebieckiMieczysław9602.5544449INEX Giżycko3
103.LesińskiBogdan007.09125536Zorro21-
104.LichockiMarek0012.05077195ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
105.LisicaTomasz507.078002476Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
106.LisowskiTadeusz001.54810Zatoka Braniewo3
107.ListewnikZbigniew9402.0513122ESBS-2 Elbląg3
108.ŁakomskiHenryk210012.0207336736Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
109.ŁasowskiRyszard007.06487957Zorro21-
110.ŁęckiHenryk001.54783Zorro21-
111.ŁosiakJarosław16011.011020669Zorro21-
112.ŁożyńskiPiotr004.015600WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
113.ŁuczakDariusz004.0292429ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
114.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof343015.068301686ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
115.MaciążekMieczysław003.0854782Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
116.MackiewiczKrystyna001.01330Zorro21-
117.MakarewiczIgnacy200.030Zorro21-
118.MakatrewiczMirosław222013.0124546116Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
119.MakuchMirosław004.0341172CENTRUM Olsztyn3
120.MałachowskiTomasz0012.066852909ETB Ełk2
121.MazurPiotr005.05082930SEWIL Olsztyn3
122.MichalczykKrzysztof36012.0190303831ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
123.MielczarekLeszek0012.0144973391Zorro21-
124.MilkamanowiczJakub003.0185329CENTRUM Olsztyn3
125.MokrzyckiMarek003.0106244Zatoka Braniewo3
126.NagielskiKrzysztof009.0101133413ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
127.NasiłowskiMarek702.580727DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
128.NowakDariusz002.51186Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
129.OlańskiWojciech357021.08243853161ESBS VITAS ElblągE
130.OlszewikAndrzej001.050Ostródzianka Ostróda3
131.OrłowskiWaldemar001.529112WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
132.OstapczukRobert005.02519282Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
133.OstrowskiLeszek002.054455Zorro21-
134.PakułaKrzysztof4909.030031783Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
135.PękalaZbigniew000.5432ESBS-2 Elbląg3
136.PękałaKrzysztof3003.0279654Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
137.PichlaRyszard007.0113372329ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
138.PierzkałaJan002.03290Zorro21-
139.PietruszkaBarbara002.032611WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
140.PietrzakWiesław4205.073471619Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
141.PikusKrzysztof197019.02799121850ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
142.PiszczekGrażyna001.55027Zorro21-
143.PodleckaHalina002.071123SEWIL Olsztyn3
144.PodleckiWiesław003.049575SEWIL Olsztyn3
145.PomarańskiArtur38307.026857136ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
146.PrawdzikDariusz59011.074771480ETB Ełk2
147.ProbolaGrzegorz47011.0185365096Zorro21-
148.PuczyłowskaIwona702.552728DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
149.RatajczakZdzisław005.000WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
150.RatkowskiJerzy005.066121607ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
151.ReczugaEdmund3507.0108341732ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
152.RogowskiJan56018.0304298856Zorro21-
153.RogowskiZbigniew208018.01952913524ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
154.RohdeHanna4602.055212DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
155.RohdeKrzysztof4602.055212DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
156.RomańskiJacek165024.09019864393ESBS VITAS ElblągE
157.RomotJan125011.0134971511Zorro21-
158.RussyanJerzy258021.07474154331ESBS VITAS ElblągE
159.SadurskiWaldemar1301.524842Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
160.SinkiewiczTomasz15407.0539601ETB Ełk2
161.SkąpskiJan804.021865Zorro21-
162.SkoczylasAndrzej001.012735Zatoka Braniewo3
163.SkrzypczakJerzy280021.08872664157ESBS VITAS ElblągE
164.SkrzypczakTeresa0011.0114404458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
165.SkwarżyńskiLech002.5117976SEWIL Olsztyn3
166.SłowikowskiMarek004.0959349INEX Giżycko3
167.StańczakJan6209.0171814467ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
168.StomaJan005.03072892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
169.StopierzyńskiTomasz005.07120849WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
170.SuderRyszard001.54590WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
171.SukowJerzy0012.085911691ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
172.SulimaAndrzej451011.0132943733Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
173.TargońskiKrzysztof004.0260016Zorro21-
174.TchórzewskiJanusz002.022510ESBS-2 Elbląg3
175.TekielskiKrzysztof002.56454Zorro21-
176.TorebkoMarek002.02891WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
177.TrętowskiJacek4504.020421245Zorro21-
178.TutajAndrzej4305.08138989Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
179.TutajEwa1305.0657152Zorro21-
180.VainikonisVytautas293017.01096216899ESBS VITAS ElblągE
181.WachowskaMałgorzata7602.018632DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
182.WalaszkowskiRoman001.0455Zorro21-
183.WardaJan002.01994Zorro21-
184.WawerZenon3705.047741555Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
185.WieczorekRyszard001.5260Zorro21-
186.WięckiewiczTadeusz005.076931759Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
187.WilgaMirosław005.02770836ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
188.WojniuszCzesław002.510820Zorro21-
189.WojteckiArkadiusz004.0167412Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
190.WołekRegina003.05481ESBS-2 Elbląg3
191.WróblewskiJanusz2709.0174933940ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
192.WrześniowskiWojciech009.0114321138Zorro21-
193.WrzosekLidia005.04505733Zorro21-
194.WrzosekSławomir0011.0174684252Zorro21-
195.WylonkZdzisław003.02000Zorro21-
196.WyszomierskaEwa001.528445DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
197.WyszomierskiMarek001.528445DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
198.ZielińskiRoman005.01915242Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
199.ZiembaZbigniew1004.02540238INEX Giżycko3
200.ZomkowskiMirosław0011.09145846ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
201.ŻakJan002.56790Zorro21-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar