KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KozłowskiRadosław59307.061103080Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
2.KozłowskiDariusz557012.0113644532Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
3.SulimaAndrzej451011.0132943733Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
4.KuśTomasz40304.01969835Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
5.PomarańskiArtur38307.026857136ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
6.KowalskiApolinary376024.0181161116881ESBS VITAS ElblągE
7.OlańskiWojciech357021.08243853161ESBS VITAS ElblągE
8.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof343015.068301686ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
9.DeptułaGrzegorz33809.028001149Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
10.BartoszewskiMarcin31807.070453874Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
11.GierulskiBogusław308021.011566573456ESBS VITAS ElblągE
12.VainikonisVytautas293017.01096216899ESBS VITAS ElblągE
13.SkrzypczakJerzy280021.08872664157ESBS VITAS ElblągE
14.RussyanJerzy258021.07474154331ESBS VITAS ElblągE
15.FronczakAndrzej256018.02935812222Zorro21-
16.KierznowskiRoman226021.03922723225ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
17.MakatrewiczMirosław222013.0124546116Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
18.KonefałKazimierz21305.015741370ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
19.ŁakomskiHenryk210012.0207336736Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
20.RogowskiZbigniew208018.01952913524ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
21.GrzejdziakIgor207015.02216313513ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
22.GrzejdziakSabina207013.01482611426ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
23.PikusKrzysztof197019.02799121850ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
24.RomańskiJacek165024.09019864393ESBS VITAS ElblągE
25.SinkiewiczTomasz15407.0539601ETB Ełk2
26.BocheńskiAdolf129013.03170316581ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
27.KamińskiJózef12709.011983326INEX Giżycko3
28.BanachTadeusz12507.02398569Zorro21-
29.RomotJan125011.0134971511Zorro21-
30.IlwickiWiktor12200.5720INEX Giżycko3
31.BobrekWojciech106012.062861915ETB Ełk2
32.LebieckiMieczysław9602.5544449INEX Giżycko3
33.ListewnikZbigniew9402.0513122ESBS-2 Elbląg3
34.KlimczakKrzysztof7602.019032DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
35.WachowskaMałgorzata7602.018632DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
36.StańczakJan6209.0171814467ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
37.BaraszkiewiczStanisław5901.525566Vęgoria-R-
38.PrawdzikDariusz59011.074771480ETB Ełk2
39.CichockiMirosław58019.04772629780ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
40.RogowskiJan56018.0304298856Zorro21-
41.KrzepkowskiZbigniew4905.067671100Zatoka Braniewo3
42.PakułaKrzysztof4909.030031783Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
43.ProbolaGrzegorz47011.0185365096Zorro21-
44.RohdeHanna4602.055212DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
45.RohdeKrzysztof4602.055212DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
46.TrętowskiJacek4504.020421245Zorro21-
47.JagielskiIreneusz4407.0113682240ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
48.TutajAndrzej4305.08138989Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
49.DeorockiWitold4201.51753ESBS-2 Elbląg3
50.PietrzakWiesław4205.073471619Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
51.WawerZenon3705.047741555Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
52.MichalczykKrzysztof36012.0190303831ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
53.ReczugaEdmund3507.0108341732ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
54.PękałaKrzysztof3003.0279654Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
55.BudnyJanusz2707.093412487ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
56.WróblewskiJanusz2709.0174933940ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
57.KozłowskiCezary2500.5870Zorro21-
58.KrzemińskiCezary19018.01860314224ESBS VITAS ElblągE
59.ŁosiakJarosław16011.011020669Zorro21-
60.KrólStanisław1402.0316397Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
61.SadurskiWaldemar1301.524842Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
62.TutajEwa1305.0657152Zorro21-
63.BujnowskiJerzy1105.080227Zorro21-
64.ZiembaZbigniew1004.02540238INEX Giżycko3
65.JaworowiczTomasz902.0745164Zorro21-
66.BednarskiPrzemysław807.054192072ETB Ełk2
67.SkąpskiJan804.021865Zorro21-
68.NasiłowskiMarek702.580727DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
69.PuczyłowskaIwona702.552728DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
70.BednarczykEdward607.0803203Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
71.GodlewskiZdzisław605.045161278Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
72.JaniukMarcin601.07940INEX Giżycko3
73.BocheńskaAniela500.59630Zorro21-
74.LisicaTomasz507.078002476Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
75.KlincewiczMichał300.0330CENTRUM Olsztyn3
76.KlincewiczMonika300.080Zorro21-
77.MakarewiczIgnacy200.030Zorro21-
78.CzacharowskiPaweł102.04633INEX Giżycko3
79.AbramskiPaweł005.052391091CENTRUM Olsztyn3
80.AnderszewskiJerzy002.03791Zorro21-
81.BałtronowiczHenryk002.06035Zorro21-
82.BanachMarcin001.51390Zorro21-
83.BiałaJanina002.513515Zorro21-
84.BieńkowskiFilip005.0110541543CENTRUM Olsztyn3
85.BlechGrażyna001.5312SEWIL Olsztyn3
86.BludauJerzy004.075415CENTRUM Olsztyn3
87.BorowińskiJanusz0013.0134483411Zorro21-
88.BrylowskiDariusz000.0210Zorro21-
89.BurzyńskiEdmund005.044701231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
90.ChodkiewiczJan005.0528230Zatoka Braniewo3
91.CieniewskaDanuta001.5704SEWIL Olsztyn3
92.CieślukAndrzej005.0967743Zorro21-
93.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław004.06891WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
94.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro21-
95.CydejkoAleksander005.03365621ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
96.CzarniawskiMarcin0012.074623158ETB Ełk2
97.CzumajAndrzej002.582395Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
98.ĆwirkoArkadiusz004.019250SEWIL Olsztyn3
99.DawcewiczKrystyna000.000Vęgoria-R-
100.DiakiteBożena000.0250Zorro21-
101.DoroszukMirosław009.09640127SEWIL Olsztyn3
102.DulkoRoman004.0247822Zorro21-
103.DytkowskiSławomir005.01002956CENTRUM Olsztyn3
104.DzikowskiAndrzej004.01226309Zorro21-
105.EpaAdam000.0450ESBS-2 Elbląg3
106.FalkowskiZdzisław005.069661655CENTRUM Olsztyn3
107.GajdzisWłodzimierz000.090ESBS-2 Elbląg3
108.GarbalPiotr003.05421Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
109.GrabskiLech007.0118451200ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
110.GradRobert004.0834337Zatoka Braniewo3
111.GrodzkiMirosław005.02301368INEX Giżycko3
112.GrzybMarian002.58321Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
113.GudeckaAlina002.5114147SEWIL Olsztyn3
114.HenkeJerzy000.0300Zorro21-
115.JarząbekPaweł003.01868135Zorro21-
116.JaskowiakAnna002.025123Zorro21-
117.JaskowiakLeonard0012.0130622345Zorro21-
118.JeglińskiJan005.075411229INEX Giżycko3
119.JureckiBogdan000.000Vęgoria-R-
120.JurgielewiczOlgierd000.0210Vęgoria-R-
121.KaczanTadeusz001.0610Zorro21-
122.KarpińskiWojciech005.03518951ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
123.KlepackiMarek007.01729362Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
124.KłosińskiJarosław003.05961Zorro21-
125.KłusowskiRyszard007.0586038Zorro21-
126.KolajWiesław005.01354463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
127.KonkelZygmunt002.03370Zatoka Braniewo3
128.KończakEdward003.0635255Zatoka Braniewo3
129.KościńskiSylwester0011.045901142Zorro21-
130.KowalczykJakub005.059231571SEWIL Olsztyn3
131.KowalówkaJanusz005.070631806Vęgoria-R-
132.KozakiewiczZbigniew003.015300WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
133.KozłowskiWaldemar000.510Zorro21-
134.KrajewskiTadeusz003.013511Ostródzianka Ostróda3
135.KrutelewiczLucyna004.0118310SEWIL Olsztyn3
136.KrzemińskiAndrzej000.5380Zorro21-
137.KrzyszczakWojciech001.0348ESBS-2 Elbląg3
138.KuczyńskiMarek005.035921253Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
139.KulasKazimierz007.0132703593ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
140.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Zorro21-
141.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Zorro21-
142.KurkowskiZdzisław001.51470Zorro21-
143.LesińskiBogdan007.09125536Zorro21-
144.LichockiMarek0012.05077195ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
145.LisowskiTadeusz001.54810Zatoka Braniewo3
146.ŁasowskiRyszard007.06487957Zorro21-
147.ŁęckiHenryk001.54783Zorro21-
148.ŁożyńskiPiotr004.015600WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
149.ŁuczakDariusz004.0292429ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
150.MaciążekMieczysław003.0854782Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
151.MackiewiczKrystyna001.01330Zorro21-
152.MakuchMirosław004.0341172CENTRUM Olsztyn3
153.MałachowskiTomasz0012.066852909ETB Ełk2
154.MazurPiotr005.05082930SEWIL Olsztyn3
155.MielczarekLeszek0012.0144973391Zorro21-
156.MilkamanowiczJakub003.0185329CENTRUM Olsztyn3
157.MokrzyckiMarek003.0106244Zatoka Braniewo3
158.NagielskiKrzysztof009.0101133413ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
159.NowakDariusz002.51186Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
160.OlszewikAndrzej001.050Ostródzianka Ostróda3
161.OrłowskiWaldemar001.529112WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
162.OstapczukRobert005.02519282Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
163.OstrowskiLeszek002.054455Zorro21-
164.PękalaZbigniew000.5432ESBS-2 Elbląg3
165.PichlaRyszard007.0113372329ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
166.PierzkałaJan002.03290Zorro21-
167.PietruszkaBarbara002.032611WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
168.PiszczekGrażyna001.55027Zorro21-
169.PodleckaHalina002.071123SEWIL Olsztyn3
170.PodleckiWiesław003.049575SEWIL Olsztyn3
171.RatajczakZdzisław005.000WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
172.RatkowskiJerzy005.066121607ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
173.SkoczylasAndrzej001.012735Zatoka Braniewo3
174.SkrzypczakTeresa0011.0114404458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
175.SkwarżyńskiLech002.5117976SEWIL Olsztyn3
176.SłowikowskiMarek004.0959349INEX Giżycko3
177.StomaJan005.03072892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
178.StopierzyńskiTomasz005.07120849WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
179.SuderRyszard001.54590WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
180.SukowJerzy0012.085911691ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
181.TargońskiKrzysztof004.0260016Zorro21-
182.TchórzewskiJanusz002.022510ESBS-2 Elbląg3
183.TekielskiKrzysztof002.56454Zorro21-
184.TorebkoMarek002.02891WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
185.WalaszkowskiRoman001.0455Zorro21-
186.WardaJan002.01994Zorro21-
187.WieczorekRyszard001.5260Zorro21-
188.WięckiewiczTadeusz005.076931759Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
189.WilgaMirosław005.02770836ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
190.WojniuszCzesław002.510820Zorro21-
191.WojteckiArkadiusz004.0167412Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
192.WołekRegina003.05481ESBS-2 Elbląg3
193.WrześniowskiWojciech009.0114321138Zorro21-
194.WrzosekLidia005.04505733Zorro21-
195.WrzosekSławomir0011.0174684252Zorro21-
196.WylonkZdzisław003.02000Zorro21-
197.WyszomierskaEwa001.528445DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
198.WyszomierskiMarek001.528445DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
199.ZielińskiRoman005.01915242Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
200.ZomkowskiMirosław0011.09145846ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
201.ŻakJan002.56790Zorro21-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar