KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.AnderszewskiJerzy002.03791Zorro21-
2.BałtronowiczHenryk002.06035Zorro21-
3.BanachMarcin001.51390Zorro21-
4.BanachTadeusz12507.02398569Zorro21-
5.BaraszkiewiczStanisław5901.525566Vęgoria-R-
6.BiałaJanina002.513515Zorro21-
7.BocheńskaAniela500.59630Zorro21-
8.BorowińskiJanusz0013.0134483411Zorro21-
9.BrylowskiDariusz000.0210Zorro21-
10.BujnowskiJerzy1105.080227Zorro21-
11.CieślukAndrzej005.0967743Zorro21-
12.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro21-
13.DawcewiczKrystyna000.000Vęgoria-R-
14.DiakiteBożena000.0250Zorro21-
15.DulkoRoman004.0247822Zorro21-
16.DzikowskiAndrzej004.01226309Zorro21-
17.FronczakAndrzej256018.02935812222Zorro21-
18.HenkeJerzy000.0300Zorro21-
19.JarząbekPaweł003.01868135Zorro21-
20.JaskowiakAnna002.025123Zorro21-
21.JaskowiakLeonard0012.0130622345Zorro21-
22.JaworowiczTomasz902.0745164Zorro21-
23.JureckiBogdan000.000Vęgoria-R-
24.JurgielewiczOlgierd000.0210Vęgoria-R-
25.KaczanTadeusz001.0610Zorro21-
26.KlincewiczMonika300.080Zorro21-
27.KłosińskiJarosław003.05961Zorro21-
28.KłusowskiRyszard007.0586038Zorro21-
29.KościńskiSylwester0011.045901142Zorro21-
30.KowalówkaJanusz005.070631806Vęgoria-R-
31.KozłowskiCezary2500.5870Zorro21-
32.KozłowskiWaldemar000.510Zorro21-
33.KrzemińskiAndrzej000.5380Zorro21-
34.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Zorro21-
35.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Zorro21-
36.KurkowskiZdzisław001.51470Zorro21-
37.LesińskiBogdan007.09125536Zorro21-
38.ŁasowskiRyszard007.06487957Zorro21-
39.ŁęckiHenryk001.54783Zorro21-
40.ŁosiakJarosław16011.011020669Zorro21-
41.MackiewiczKrystyna001.01330Zorro21-
42.MakarewiczIgnacy200.030Zorro21-
43.MielczarekLeszek0012.0144973391Zorro21-
44.OstrowskiLeszek002.054455Zorro21-
45.PierzkałaJan002.03290Zorro21-
46.PiszczekGrażyna001.55027Zorro21-
47.ProbolaGrzegorz47011.0185365096Zorro21-
48.RogowskiJan56018.0304298856Zorro21-
49.RomotJan125011.0134971511Zorro21-
50.SkąpskiJan804.021865Zorro21-
51.TargońskiKrzysztof004.0260016Zorro21-
52.TekielskiKrzysztof002.56454Zorro21-
53.TrętowskiJacek4504.020421245Zorro21-
54.TutajEwa1305.0657152Zorro21-
55.WalaszkowskiRoman001.0455Zorro21-
56.WardaJan002.01994Zorro21-
57.WieczorekRyszard001.5260Zorro21-
58.WojniuszCzesław002.510820Zorro21-
59.WrześniowskiWojciech009.0114321138Zorro21-
60.WrzosekLidia005.04505733Zorro21-
61.WrzosekSławomir0011.0174684252Zorro21-
62.WylonkZdzisław003.02000Zorro21-
63.ŻakJan002.56790Zorro21-
64.BartoszewskiMarcin31807.070453874Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
65.DeptułaGrzegorz33809.028001149Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
66.KozłowskiDariusz557012.0113644532Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
67.KozłowskiRadosław59307.061103080Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
68.KuśTomasz40304.01969835Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
69.ŁakomskiHenryk210012.0207336736Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
70.MaciążekMieczysław003.0854782Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
71.SulimaAndrzej451011.0132943733Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
72.BednarczykEdward607.0803203Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
73.BednarskiPrzemysław807.054192072ETB Ełk2
74.BobrekWojciech106012.062861915ETB Ełk2
75.BudnyJanusz2707.093412487ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
76.CydejkoAleksander005.03365621ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
77.CzarniawskiMarcin0012.074623158ETB Ełk2
78.GrabskiLech007.0118451200ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
79.JagielskiIreneusz4407.0113682240ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
80.KlepackiMarek007.01729362Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
81.KrólStanisław1402.0316397Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
82.KuczyńskiMarek005.035921253Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
83.KulasKazimierz007.0132703593ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
84.LisicaTomasz507.078002476Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
85.ŁuczakDariusz004.0292429ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
86.MakatrewiczMirosław222013.0124546116Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
87.MałachowskiTomasz0012.066852909ETB Ełk2
88.MichalczykKrzysztof36012.0190303831ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
89.PakułaKrzysztof4909.030031783Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
90.PrawdzikDariusz59011.074771480ETB Ełk2
91.ReczugaEdmund3507.0108341732ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
92.SinkiewiczTomasz15407.0539601ETB Ełk2
93.StańczakJan6209.0171814467ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
94.TutajAndrzej4305.08138989Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
95.WilgaMirosław005.02770836ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
96.WróblewskiJanusz2709.0174933940ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
97.ZomkowskiMirosław0011.09145846ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
98.AbramskiPaweł005.052391091CENTRUM Olsztyn3
99.BieńkowskiFilip005.0110541543CENTRUM Olsztyn3
100.BlechGrażyna001.5312SEWIL Olsztyn3
101.BludauJerzy004.075415CENTRUM Olsztyn3
102.BurzyńskiEdmund005.044701231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
103.ChodkiewiczJan005.0528230Zatoka Braniewo3
104.CieniewskaDanuta001.5704SEWIL Olsztyn3
105.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław004.06891WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
106.CzacharowskiPaweł102.04633INEX Giżycko3
107.CzumajAndrzej002.582395Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
108.ĆwirkoArkadiusz004.019250SEWIL Olsztyn3
109.DeorockiWitold4201.51753ESBS-2 Elbląg3
110.DoroszukMirosław009.09640127SEWIL Olsztyn3
111.DytkowskiSławomir005.01002956CENTRUM Olsztyn3
112.EpaAdam000.0450ESBS-2 Elbląg3
113.FalkowskiZdzisław005.069661655CENTRUM Olsztyn3
114.GajdzisWłodzimierz000.090ESBS-2 Elbląg3
115.GarbalPiotr003.05421Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
116.GodlewskiZdzisław605.045161278Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
117.GradRobert004.0834337Zatoka Braniewo3
118.GrodzkiMirosław005.02301368INEX Giżycko3
119.GrzybMarian002.58321Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
120.GudeckaAlina002.5114147SEWIL Olsztyn3
121.IlwickiWiktor12200.5720INEX Giżycko3
122.JaniukMarcin601.07940INEX Giżycko3
123.JeglińskiJan005.075411229INEX Giżycko3
124.KamińskiJózef12709.011983326INEX Giżycko3
125.KarpińskiWojciech005.03518951ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
126.KlimczakKrzysztof7602.019032DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
127.KlincewiczMichał300.0330CENTRUM Olsztyn3
128.KolajWiesław005.01354463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
129.KonefałKazimierz21305.015741370ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
130.KonkelZygmunt002.03370Zatoka Braniewo3
131.KończakEdward003.0635255Zatoka Braniewo3
132.KowalczykJakub005.059231571SEWIL Olsztyn3
133.KozakiewiczZbigniew003.015300WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
134.KrajewskiTadeusz003.013511Ostródzianka Ostróda3
135.KrutelewiczLucyna004.0118310SEWIL Olsztyn3
136.KrzepkowskiZbigniew4905.067671100Zatoka Braniewo3
137.KrzyszczakWojciech001.0348ESBS-2 Elbląg3
138.LebieckiMieczysław9602.5544449INEX Giżycko3
139.LichockiMarek0012.05077195ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
140.LisowskiTadeusz001.54810Zatoka Braniewo3
141.ListewnikZbigniew9402.0513122ESBS-2 Elbląg3
142.ŁożyńskiPiotr004.015600WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
143.MakuchMirosław004.0341172CENTRUM Olsztyn3
144.MazurPiotr005.05082930SEWIL Olsztyn3
145.MilkamanowiczJakub003.0185329CENTRUM Olsztyn3
146.MokrzyckiMarek003.0106244Zatoka Braniewo3
147.NagielskiKrzysztof009.0101133413ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
148.NasiłowskiMarek702.580727DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
149.NowakDariusz002.51186Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
150.OlszewikAndrzej001.050Ostródzianka Ostróda3
151.OrłowskiWaldemar001.529112WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
152.OstapczukRobert005.02519282Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
153.PękalaZbigniew000.5432ESBS-2 Elbląg3
154.PękałaKrzysztof3003.0279654Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
155.PichlaRyszard007.0113372329ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
156.PietruszkaBarbara002.032611WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
157.PietrzakWiesław4205.073471619Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
158.PodleckaHalina002.071123SEWIL Olsztyn3
159.PodleckiWiesław003.049575SEWIL Olsztyn3
160.PuczyłowskaIwona702.552728DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
161.RatajczakZdzisław005.000WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
162.RatkowskiJerzy005.066121607ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
163.RohdeHanna4602.055212DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
164.RohdeKrzysztof4602.055212DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
165.SadurskiWaldemar1301.524842Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
166.SkoczylasAndrzej001.012735Zatoka Braniewo3
167.SkrzypczakTeresa0011.0114404458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
168.SkwarżyńskiLech002.5117976SEWIL Olsztyn3
169.SłowikowskiMarek004.0959349INEX Giżycko3
170.StomaJan005.03072892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
171.StopierzyńskiTomasz005.07120849WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
172.SuderRyszard001.54590WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
173.SukowJerzy0012.085911691ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
174.TchórzewskiJanusz002.022510ESBS-2 Elbląg3
175.TorebkoMarek002.02891WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
176.WachowskaMałgorzata7602.018632DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
177.WawerZenon3705.047741555Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
178.WięckiewiczTadeusz005.076931759Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
179.WojteckiArkadiusz004.0167412Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
180.WołekRegina003.05481ESBS-2 Elbląg3
181.WyszomierskaEwa001.528445DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
182.WyszomierskiMarek001.528445DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
183.ZielińskiRoman005.01915242Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
184.ZiembaZbigniew1004.02540238INEX Giżycko3
185.BocheńskiAdolf129013.03170316581ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
186.CichockiMirosław58019.04772629780ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
187.GierulskiBogusław308021.011566573456ESBS VITAS ElblągE
188.GrzejdziakIgor207015.02216313513ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
189.GrzejdziakSabina207013.01482611426ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
190.KierznowskiRoman226021.03922723225ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
191.KowalskiApolinary376024.0181161116881ESBS VITAS ElblągE
192.KrzemińskiCezary19018.01860314224ESBS VITAS ElblągE
193.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof343015.068301686ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
194.OlańskiWojciech357021.08243853161ESBS VITAS ElblągE
195.PikusKrzysztof197019.02799121850ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
196.PomarańskiArtur38307.026857136ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
197.RogowskiZbigniew208018.01952913524ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
198.RomańskiJacek165024.09019864393ESBS VITAS ElblągE
199.RussyanJerzy258021.07474154331ESBS VITAS ElblągE
200.SkrzypczakJerzy280021.08872664157ESBS VITAS ElblągE
201.VainikonisVytautas293017.01096216899ESBS VITAS ElblągE
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar