KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KowalskiApolinary376024.0181161116881ESBS VITAS ElblągE
2.GierulskiBogusław308021.011566573456ESBS VITAS ElblągE
3.RomańskiJacek165024.09019864393ESBS VITAS ElblągE
4.SkrzypczakJerzy280021.08872664157ESBS VITAS ElblągE
5.RussyanJerzy258021.07474154331ESBS VITAS ElblągE
6.OlańskiWojciech357021.08243853161ESBS VITAS ElblągE
7.CichockiMirosław58019.04772629780ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
8.KierznowskiRoman226021.03922723225ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
9.PikusKrzysztof197019.02799121850ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
10.VainikonisVytautas293017.01096216899ESBS VITAS ElblągE
11.BocheńskiAdolf129013.03170316581ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
12.KrzemińskiCezary19018.01860314224ESBS VITAS ElblągE
13.RogowskiZbigniew208018.01952913524ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
14.GrzejdziakIgor207015.02216313513ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
15.FronczakAndrzej256018.02935812222Zorro21-
16.GrzejdziakSabina207013.01482611426ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
17.RogowskiJan56018.0304298856Zorro21-
18.PomarańskiArtur38307.026857136ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
19.ŁakomskiHenryk210012.0207336736Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
20.MakatrewiczMirosław222013.0124546116Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
21.ProbolaGrzegorz47011.0185365096Zorro21-
22.KozłowskiDariusz557012.0113644532Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
23.StańczakJan6209.0171814467ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
24.SkrzypczakTeresa0011.0114404458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
25.WrzosekSławomir0011.0174684252Zorro21-
26.WróblewskiJanusz2709.0174933940ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
27.BartoszewskiMarcin31807.070453874Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
28.MichalczykKrzysztof36012.0190303831ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
29.SulimaAndrzej451011.0132943733Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
30.KulasKazimierz007.0132703593ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
31.NagielskiKrzysztof009.0101133413ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
32.BorowińskiJanusz0013.0134483411Zorro21-
33.MielczarekLeszek0012.0144973391Zorro21-
34.CzarniawskiMarcin0012.074623158ETB Ełk2
35.KozłowskiRadosław59307.061103080Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
36.MałachowskiTomasz0012.066852909ETB Ełk2
37.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Zorro21-
38.BudnyJanusz2707.093412487ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
39.LisicaTomasz507.078002476Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
40.JaskowiakLeonard0012.0130622345Zorro21-
41.PichlaRyszard007.0113372329ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
42.JagielskiIreneusz4407.0113682240ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
43.BednarskiPrzemysław807.054192072ETB Ełk2
44.BobrekWojciech106012.062861915ETB Ełk2
45.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro21-
46.KowalówkaJanusz005.070631806Vęgoria-R-
47.PakułaKrzysztof4909.030031783Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
48.WięckiewiczTadeusz005.076931759Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
49.ReczugaEdmund3507.0108341732ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
50.SukowJerzy0012.085911691ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
51.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof343015.068301686ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
52.FalkowskiZdzisław005.069661655CENTRUM Olsztyn3
53.PietrzakWiesław4205.073471619Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
54.RatkowskiJerzy005.066121607ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
55.KowalczykJakub005.059231571SEWIL Olsztyn3
56.WawerZenon3705.047741555Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
57.BieńkowskiFilip005.0110541543CENTRUM Olsztyn3
58.RomotJan125011.0134971511Zorro21-
59.PrawdzikDariusz59011.074771480ETB Ełk2
60.KonefałKazimierz21305.015741370ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
61.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Zorro21-
62.GodlewskiZdzisław605.045161278Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
63.KuczyńskiMarek005.035921253Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
64.TrętowskiJacek4504.020421245Zorro21-
65.BurzyńskiEdmund005.044701231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
66.JeglińskiJan005.075411229INEX Giżycko3
67.GrabskiLech007.0118451200ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
68.DeptułaGrzegorz33809.028001149Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
69.KościńskiSylwester0011.045901142Zorro21-
70.WrześniowskiWojciech009.0114321138Zorro21-
71.KrzepkowskiZbigniew4905.067671100Zatoka Braniewo3
72.AbramskiPaweł005.052391091CENTRUM Olsztyn3
73.TutajAndrzej4305.08138989Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
74.ŁasowskiRyszard007.06487957Zorro21-
75.DytkowskiSławomir005.01002956CENTRUM Olsztyn3
76.KarpińskiWojciech005.03518951ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
77.MazurPiotr005.05082930SEWIL Olsztyn3
78.StomaJan005.03072892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
79.StopierzyńskiTomasz005.07120849WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
80.ZomkowskiMirosław0011.09145846ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
81.WilgaMirosław005.02770836ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
82.KuśTomasz40304.01969835Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
83.MaciążekMieczysław003.0854782Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
84.CieślukAndrzej005.0967743Zorro21-
85.WrzosekLidia005.04505733Zorro21-
86.ŁosiakJarosław16011.011020669Zorro21-
87.PękałaKrzysztof3003.0279654Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
88.CydejkoAleksander005.03365621ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
89.SinkiewiczTomasz15407.0539601ETB Ełk2
90.BanachTadeusz12507.02398569Zorro21-
91.LesińskiBogdan007.09125536Zorro21-
92.KolajWiesław005.01354463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
93.LebieckiMieczysław9602.5544449INEX Giżycko3
94.KrólStanisław1402.0316397Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
95.GrodzkiMirosław005.02301368INEX Giżycko3
96.KlepackiMarek007.01729362Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
97.SłowikowskiMarek004.0959349INEX Giżycko3
98.GradRobert004.0834337Zatoka Braniewo3
99.MilkamanowiczJakub003.0185329CENTRUM Olsztyn3
100.KamińskiJózef12709.011983326INEX Giżycko3
101.DzikowskiAndrzej004.01226309Zorro21-
102.OstapczukRobert005.02519282Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
103.KończakEdward003.0635255Zatoka Braniewo3
104.ZielińskiRoman005.01915242Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
105.ZiembaZbigniew1004.02540238INEX Giżycko3
106.ChodkiewiczJan005.0528230Zatoka Braniewo3
107.BujnowskiJerzy1105.080227Zorro21-
108.BednarczykEdward607.0803203Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
109.LichockiMarek0012.05077195ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
110.NowakDariusz002.51186Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
111.MakuchMirosław004.0341172CENTRUM Olsztyn3
112.JaworowiczTomasz902.0745164Zorro21-
113.TutajEwa1305.0657152Zorro21-
114.JarząbekPaweł003.01868135Zorro21-
115.DoroszukMirosław009.09640127SEWIL Olsztyn3
116.ListewnikZbigniew9402.0513122ESBS-2 Elbląg3
117.CzumajAndrzej002.582395Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
118.WołekRegina003.05481ESBS-2 Elbląg3
119.SkwarżyńskiLech002.5117976SEWIL Olsztyn3
120.PodleckiWiesław003.049575SEWIL Olsztyn3
121.BaraszkiewiczStanisław5901.525566Vęgoria-R-
122.SkąpskiJan804.021865Zorro21-
123.OstrowskiLeszek002.054455Zorro21-
124.ĆwirkoArkadiusz004.019250SEWIL Olsztyn3
125.GudeckaAlina002.5114147SEWIL Olsztyn3
126.WyszomierskaEwa001.528445DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
127.WyszomierskiMarek001.528445DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
128.MokrzyckiMarek003.0106244Zatoka Braniewo3
129.SadurskiWaldemar1301.524842Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
130.JaniukMarcin601.07940INEX Giżycko3
131.KłusowskiRyszard007.0586038Zorro21-
132.SkoczylasAndrzej001.012735Zatoka Braniewo3
133.CzacharowskiPaweł102.04633INEX Giżycko3
134.KlimczakKrzysztof7602.019032DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
135.WachowskaMałgorzata7602.018632DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
136.BocheńskaAniela500.59630Zorro21-
137.ŁuczakDariusz004.0292429ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
138.PuczyłowskaIwona702.552728DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
139.NasiłowskiMarek702.580727DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
140.PiszczekGrażyna001.55027Zorro21-
141.JaskowiakAnna002.025123Zorro21-
142.PodleckaHalina002.071123SEWIL Olsztyn3
143.DulkoRoman004.0247822Zorro21-
144.GarbalPiotr003.05421Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
145.GrzybMarian002.58321Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
146.TargońskiKrzysztof004.0260016Zorro21-
147.BiałaJanina002.513515Zorro21-
148.BludauJerzy004.075415CENTRUM Olsztyn3
149.OrłowskiWaldemar001.529112WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
150.RohdeHanna4602.055212DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
151.RohdeKrzysztof4602.055212DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
152.WojteckiArkadiusz004.0167412Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
153.PietruszkaBarbara002.032611WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
154.KrutelewiczLucyna004.0118310SEWIL Olsztyn3
155.TchórzewskiJanusz002.022510ESBS-2 Elbląg3
156.KrzyszczakWojciech001.0348ESBS-2 Elbląg3
157.BałtronowiczHenryk002.06035Zorro21-
158.WalaszkowskiRoman001.0455Zorro21-
159.CieniewskaDanuta001.5704SEWIL Olsztyn3
160.TekielskiKrzysztof002.56454Zorro21-
161.WardaJan002.01994Zorro21-
162.DeorockiWitold4201.51753ESBS-2 Elbląg3
163.ŁęckiHenryk001.54783Zorro21-
164.BlechGrażyna001.5312SEWIL Olsztyn3
165.PękalaZbigniew000.5432ESBS-2 Elbląg3
166.AnderszewskiJerzy002.03791Zorro21-
167.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław004.06891WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
168.KłosińskiJarosław003.05961Zorro21-
169.KrajewskiTadeusz003.013511Ostródzianka Ostróda3
170.TorebkoMarek002.02891WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
171.BanachMarcin001.51390Zorro21-
172.BrylowskiDariusz000.0210Zorro21-
173.DawcewiczKrystyna000.000Vęgoria-R-
174.DiakiteBożena000.0250Zorro21-
175.EpaAdam000.0450ESBS-2 Elbląg3
176.GajdzisWłodzimierz000.090ESBS-2 Elbląg3
177.HenkeJerzy000.0300Zorro21-
178.IlwickiWiktor12200.5720INEX Giżycko3
179.JureckiBogdan000.000Vęgoria-R-
180.JurgielewiczOlgierd000.0210Vęgoria-R-
181.KaczanTadeusz001.0610Zorro21-
182.KlincewiczMichał300.0330CENTRUM Olsztyn3
183.KlincewiczMonika300.080Zorro21-
184.KonkelZygmunt002.03370Zatoka Braniewo3
185.KozakiewiczZbigniew003.015300WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
186.KozłowskiCezary2500.5870Zorro21-
187.KozłowskiWaldemar000.510Zorro21-
188.KrzemińskiAndrzej000.5380Zorro21-
189.KurkowskiZdzisław001.51470Zorro21-
190.LisowskiTadeusz001.54810Zatoka Braniewo3
191.ŁożyńskiPiotr004.015600WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
192.MackiewiczKrystyna001.01330Zorro21-
193.MakarewiczIgnacy200.030Zorro21-
194.OlszewikAndrzej001.050Ostródzianka Ostróda3
195.PierzkałaJan002.03290Zorro21-
196.RatajczakZdzisław005.000WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
197.SuderRyszard001.54590WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
198.WieczorekRyszard001.5260Zorro21-
199.WojniuszCzesław002.510820Zorro21-
200.WylonkZdzisław003.02000Zorro21-
201.ŻakJan002.56790Zorro21-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar