KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KowalskiApolinary376024.0181161116881ESBS VITAS ElblągE
2.GierulskiBogusław308021.011566573456ESBS VITAS ElblągE
3.RomańskiJacek165024.09019864393ESBS VITAS ElblągE
4.SkrzypczakJerzy280021.08872664157ESBS VITAS ElblągE
5.OlańskiWojciech357021.08243853161ESBS VITAS ElblągE
6.RussyanJerzy258021.07474154331ESBS VITAS ElblągE
7.CichockiMirosław58019.04772629780ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
8.KierznowskiRoman226021.03922723225ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
9.BocheńskiAdolf129013.03170316581ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
10.RogowskiJan56018.0304298856Zorro21-
11.FronczakAndrzej256018.02935812222Zorro21-
12.PikusKrzysztof197019.02799121850ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
13.GrzejdziakIgor207015.02216313513ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
14.ŁakomskiHenryk210012.0207336736Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
15.RogowskiZbigniew208018.01952913524ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
16.MichalczykKrzysztof36012.0190303831ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
17.KrzemińskiCezary19018.01860314224ESBS VITAS ElblągE
18.ProbolaGrzegorz47011.0185365096Zorro21-
19.WróblewskiJanusz2709.0174933940ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
20.WrzosekSławomir0011.0174684252Zorro21-
21.StańczakJan6209.0171814467ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
22.GrzejdziakSabina207013.01482611426ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
23.MielczarekLeszek0012.0144973391Zorro21-
24.RomotJan125011.0134971511Zorro21-
25.BorowińskiJanusz0013.0134483411Zorro21-
26.SulimaAndrzej451011.0132943733Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
27.KulasKazimierz007.0132703593ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
28.JaskowiakLeonard0012.0130622345Zorro21-
29.MakatrewiczMirosław222013.0124546116Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
30.KamińskiJózef12709.011983326INEX Giżycko3
31.GrabskiLech007.0118451200ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
32.SkrzypczakTeresa0011.0114404458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
33.WrześniowskiWojciech009.0114321138Zorro21-
34.JagielskiIreneusz4407.0113682240ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
35.KozłowskiDariusz557012.0113644532Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
36.PichlaRyszard007.0113372329ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
37.BieńkowskiFilip005.0110541543CENTRUM Olsztyn3
38.ŁosiakJarosław16011.011020669Zorro21-
39.VainikonisVytautas293017.01096216899ESBS VITAS ElblągE
40.ReczugaEdmund3507.0108341732ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
41.NagielskiKrzysztof009.0101133413ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
42.DoroszukMirosław009.09640127SEWIL Olsztyn3
43.BudnyJanusz2707.093412487ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
44.ZomkowskiMirosław0011.09145846ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
45.LesińskiBogdan007.09125536Zorro21-
46.SukowJerzy0012.085911691ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
47.TutajAndrzej4305.08138989Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
48.LisicaTomasz507.078002476Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
49.WięckiewiczTadeusz005.076931759Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
50.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Zorro21-
51.JeglińskiJan005.075411229INEX Giżycko3
52.PrawdzikDariusz59011.074771480ETB Ełk2
53.CzarniawskiMarcin0012.074623158ETB Ełk2
54.PietrzakWiesław4205.073471619Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
55.StopierzyńskiTomasz005.07120849WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
56.KowalówkaJanusz005.070631806Vęgoria-R-
57.BartoszewskiMarcin31807.070453874Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
58.FalkowskiZdzisław005.069661655CENTRUM Olsztyn3
59.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof343015.068301686ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
60.KrzepkowskiZbigniew4905.067671100Zatoka Braniewo3
61.MałachowskiTomasz0012.066852909ETB Ełk2
62.RatkowskiJerzy005.066121607ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
63.ŁasowskiRyszard007.06487957Zorro21-
64.BobrekWojciech106012.062861915ETB Ełk2
65.KozłowskiRadosław59307.061103080Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
66.KowalczykJakub005.059231571SEWIL Olsztyn3
67.KłusowskiRyszard007.0586038Zorro21-
68.BednarskiPrzemysław807.054192072ETB Ełk2
69.AbramskiPaweł005.052391091CENTRUM Olsztyn3
70.MazurPiotr005.05082930SEWIL Olsztyn3
71.LichockiMarek0012.05077195ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
72.WawerZenon3705.047741555Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
73.KościńskiSylwester0011.045901142Zorro21-
74.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro21-
75.GodlewskiZdzisław605.045161278Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
76.WrzosekLidia005.04505733Zorro21-
77.BurzyńskiEdmund005.044701231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
78.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Zorro21-
79.KuczyńskiMarek005.035921253Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
80.KarpińskiWojciech005.03518951ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
81.CydejkoAleksander005.03365621ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
82.StomaJan005.03072892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
83.PakułaKrzysztof4909.030031783Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
84.ŁuczakDariusz004.0292429ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
85.DeptułaGrzegorz33809.028001149Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
86.WilgaMirosław005.02770836ŁĄCZNOŚĆ NARIE Morąg2
87.PomarańskiArtur38307.026857136ŁĄCZNOŚĆ OlsztynE
88.TargońskiKrzysztof004.0260016Zorro21-
89.ZiembaZbigniew1004.02540238INEX Giżycko3
90.OstapczukRobert005.02519282Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
91.DulkoRoman004.0247822Zorro21-
92.BanachTadeusz12507.02398569Zorro21-
93.GrodzkiMirosław005.02301368INEX Giżycko3
94.TrętowskiJacek4504.020421245Zorro21-
95.KuśTomasz40304.01969835Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
96.ZielińskiRoman005.01915242Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
97.JarząbekPaweł003.01868135Zorro21-
98.KlepackiMarek007.01729362Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
99.WojteckiArkadiusz004.0167412Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
100.KonefałKazimierz21305.015741370ESBS Techbud Elbląg3
101.ŁożyńskiPiotr004.015600WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
102.KozakiewiczZbigniew003.015300WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
103.KolajWiesław005.01354463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
104.KrajewskiTadeusz003.013511Ostródzianka Ostróda3
105.DzikowskiAndrzej004.01226309Zorro21-
106.KrutelewiczLucyna004.0118310SEWIL Olsztyn3
107.SkwarżyńskiLech002.5117976SEWIL Olsztyn3
108.GudeckaAlina002.5114147SEWIL Olsztyn3
109.WojniuszCzesław002.510820Zorro21-
110.MokrzyckiMarek003.0106244Zatoka Braniewo3
111.DytkowskiSławomir005.01002956CENTRUM Olsztyn3
112.CieślukAndrzej005.0967743Zorro21-
113.SłowikowskiMarek004.0959349INEX Giżycko3
114.MaciążekMieczysław003.0854782Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
115.GradRobert004.0834337Zatoka Braniewo3
116.CzumajAndrzej002.582395Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
117.NasiłowskiMarek702.580727DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
118.BednarczykEdward607.0803203Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
119.BludauJerzy004.075415CENTRUM Olsztyn3
120.JaworowiczTomasz902.0745164Zorro21-
121.PodleckaHalina002.071123SEWIL Olsztyn3
122.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław004.06891WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
123.ŻakJan002.56790Zorro21-
124.TutajEwa1305.0657152Zorro21-
125.TekielskiKrzysztof002.56454Zorro21-
126.KończakEdward003.0635255Zatoka Braniewo3
127.BałtronowiczHenryk002.06035Zorro21-
128.KłosińskiJarosław003.05961Zorro21-
129.RohdeHanna4602.055212DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
130.RohdeKrzysztof4602.055212DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
131.LebieckiMieczysław9602.5544449INEX Giżycko3
132.OstrowskiLeszek002.054455Zorro21-
133.SinkiewiczTomasz15407.0539601ETB Ełk2
134.ChodkiewiczJan005.0528230Zatoka Braniewo3
135.PuczyłowskaIwona702.552728DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
136.ListewnikZbigniew9402.0513122ESBS-2 Elbląg3
137.PodleckiWiesław003.049575SEWIL Olsztyn3
138.LisowskiTadeusz001.54810Zatoka Braniewo3
139.ŁęckiHenryk001.54783Zorro21-
140.SuderRyszard001.54590WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
141.AnderszewskiJerzy002.03791Zorro21-
142.MakuchMirosław004.0341172CENTRUM Olsztyn3
143.KonkelZygmunt002.03370Zatoka Braniewo3
144.PierzkałaJan002.03290Zorro21-
145.PietruszkaBarbara002.032611WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
146.KrólStanisław1402.0316397Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.2
147.OrłowskiWaldemar001.529112WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
148.TorebkoMarek002.02891WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
149.WyszomierskaEwa001.528445DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
150.WyszomierskiMarek001.528445DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
151.PękałaKrzysztof3003.0279654Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
152.BaraszkiewiczStanisław5901.525566Vęgoria-R-
153.JaskowiakAnna002.025123Zorro21-
154.SadurskiWaldemar1301.524842Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
155.TchórzewskiJanusz002.022510ESBS-2 Elbląg3
156.SkąpskiJan804.021865Zorro21-
157.WylonkZdzisław003.02000Zorro21-
158.WardaJan002.01994Zorro21-
159.ĆwirkoArkadiusz004.019250SEWIL Olsztyn3
160.KlimczakKrzysztof7602.019032DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
161.WachowskaMałgorzata7602.018632DAMY i WALETY Olsztyn3
162.MilkamanowiczJakub003.0185329CENTRUM Olsztyn3
163.DeorockiWitold4201.51753ESBS-2 Elbląg3
164.KurkowskiZdzisław001.51470Zorro21-
165.BanachMarcin001.51390Zorro21-
166.BiałaJanina002.513515Zorro21-
167.MackiewiczKrystyna001.01330Zorro21-
168.SkoczylasAndrzej001.012735Zatoka Braniewo3
169.BocheńskaAniela500.59630Zorro21-
170.KozłowskiCezary2500.5870Zorro21-
171.GrzybMarian002.58321Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
172.BujnowskiJerzy1105.080227Zorro21-
173.JaniukMarcin601.07940INEX Giżycko3
174.IlwickiWiktor12200.5720INEX Giżycko3
175.CieniewskaDanuta001.5704SEWIL Olsztyn3
176.KaczanTadeusz001.0610Zorro21-
177.GarbalPiotr003.05421Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
178.WołekRegina003.05481ESBS-2 Elbląg3
179.PiszczekGrażyna001.55027Zorro21-
180.CzacharowskiPaweł102.04633INEX Giżycko3
181.EpaAdam000.0450ESBS-2 Elbląg3
182.WalaszkowskiRoman001.0455Zorro21-
183.PękalaZbigniew000.5432ESBS-2 Elbląg3
184.KrzemińskiAndrzej000.5380Zorro21-
185.KrzyszczakWojciech001.0348ESBS-2 Elbląg3
186.KlincewiczMichał300.0330CENTRUM Olsztyn3
187.BlechGrażyna001.5312SEWIL Olsztyn3
188.HenkeJerzy000.0300Zorro21-
189.WieczorekRyszard001.5260Zorro21-
190.DiakiteBożena000.0250Zorro21-
191.BrylowskiDariusz000.0210Zorro21-
192.JurgielewiczOlgierd000.0210Vęgoria-R-
193.GajdzisWłodzimierz000.090ESBS-2 Elbląg3
194.KlincewiczMonika300.080Zorro21-
195.OlszewikAndrzej001.050Ostródzianka Ostróda3
196.MakarewiczIgnacy200.030Zorro21-
197.KozłowskiWaldemar000.510Zorro21-
198.NowakDariusz002.51186Vęgoria-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
199.DawcewiczKrystyna000.000Vęgoria-R-
200.JureckiBogdan000.000Vęgoria-R-
201.RatajczakZdzisław005.000WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar