Grand Prix Województwa
#NazwiskoWKPDF12345678910111213TŚred.
1Grzegorz Probola12.05342951.4157.2461.29-62.5153.7657.1658.7657.1961.3558.6449.6560.151259.37
 Jan Rogowski18.05342949.0157.2461.29-62.5153.7657.1658.7657.1961.3558.6449.6560.151259.37
3Krzysztof Pikus19.05279654.9055.8956.5762.3660.3557.9759.8945.9059.3156.5948.0153.4259.031358.66
4Andrzej Sulima12.05225154.9055.8956.5762.36-57.9759.89-59.3156.5948.0153.4259.031158.06
5Radosław Kozłowski9.05027556.79-59.03-51.1557.1258.47-53.6356.9354.8654.5351.391055.86
6Zbigniew Rogowski19.05024260.31-55.3550.5545.99-63.92-53.8165.9952.2854.22-955.82
7Tomasz Sinkiewicz7.05008551.2149.5446.98-60.3556.4156.08-63.38-54.1755.0454.671055.65
8Janusz Wróblewski11.05001751.6049.5457.4956.2148.5952.6755.1755.4956.4451.0843.9361.0154.091355.57
9Dariusz Kozłowski12.04999556.79-59.03-51.1557.1255.17-53.6356.9353.2756.6251.391055.55
10Jan Romot11.04980252.1652.4749.07-54.1657.4444.94-58.8855.2958.6556.2952.681155.34
11Krzysztof Pakuła9.049411-50.58-53.6455.9755.8251.6558.8556.1348.1346.0155.3256.151154.90
12Zbigniew Krzepkowski7.04934656.1346.6752.0050.7659.6253.2550.0046.1256.8852.3156.7654.0452.471354.83
13Marek Klepacki7.048860-50.58--55.9755.8251.6558.8556.1348.1346.0155.3256.151054.29
14Adam Wróblewski3.04880451.60-57.4956.2148.5952.6758.4755.4956.4451.0843.93--1054.23
15Robert Grad5.04790556.1346.6752.0050.7659.6253.2550.0046.1239.5652.3150.9454.0447.761353.23
16Grzegorz Deptuła9.047900--55.9851.7545.99-56.0852.7352.0655.21-54.5354.67953.22
17Jacek Trętowski5.04753163.5644.7948.46-50.4754.32-48.6659.1946.7945.45-58.411052.81
18Jan Stańczak11.04739947.97-53.0454.5748.2851.2950.4550.6858.8849.1548.1453.2852.651252.67
19Tadeusz Banach7.04719053.4052.4749.07-54.1657.4444.94-52.9455.2952.19--952.43
20Mirosław Roesler11.04659251.41-47.3350.44-51.3254.38-47.3150.4258.16-55.15951.77
21Stanisław Baraszkiewicz3.04630952.98-53.1344.4545.6152.9946.14-46.7554.0154.8656.6243.421151.45
22Ireneusz Jagielski9.04619947.9751.8853.0454.5748.2851.2950.4550.68-49.1548.14-52.651151.33
23Jarosław Łosiak11.04593453.4051.8846.04-49.7140.3053.75-52.9446.1552.1953.28-1051.04
24Roman Kierznowski21.04564360.31-55.3550.55--63.92-53.8165.9952.2854.22-857.05
25Ryszard Pichla7.045585--56.7862.63-50.84--61.0556.9358.6556.2952.68856.98
26Edmund Reczuga7.04478649.67-39.8652.8251.4742.7445.9757.3649.8845.2449.7345.7244.571249.76
27Patrycjusz Reszczyński5.04477743.14-53.7543.7649.5050.3454.43-52.13--42.4458.28949.75
28Jakub Milkamanowicz4.04469443.30-53.3647.3147.1540.2046.6546.3743.9450.6452.0349.1454.291249.66
29Mirosław Makatrewicz13.043695--55.9851.7560.90--52.7352.0655.2152.9255.40-854.62
30Tomasz Stopierzyński5.04336743.30--47.31-40.2046.6546.3743.9450.6452.0349.1454.291048.19
31Dariusz Filipek5.04328463.5644.7948.4653.6450.4754.32--59.19---58.41854.11
32Zygmunt Kuczyński11.042708--53.1344.4560.90-54.2653.54-56.36-50.2554.19853.39
33Tomasz Lisica7.04244349.75-55.77---51.6553.54-56.3652.9250.2554.19853.05
34Roman Walaszkowski2.54224549.45-45.80-47.1550.3846.0248.8846.2538.3944.2640.6544.261146.94
35Marcin Bartoszewski9.04214548.6658.15---50.68--52.1350.8349.2754.7157.02852.68
36Krzysztof Pękała5.04125953.88-52.55--47.3652.44-54.56-45.3053.9252.58851.57
37Zdzisław Godlewski7.04120453.88-52.55--47.3652.44--54.0145.3053.9252.58851.51
38Sławomir Kunz1.54072749.45-45.80--50.3846.0240.2046.2538.3944.2640.6544.261045.25
39Mieczysław Lebiecki5.03985854.30---45.6151.9247.39-54.5654.11-47.9642.73849.82
40Grażyna Blech2.03764449.67-39.86--42.7445.9757.3649.8845.24-45.72-847.06
41Stanisław Okuniewicz4.03763343.96---42.2353.21--49.0645.1748.7645.0148.93847.04
42Sylwester Nieke2.03693541.32--40.9443.6345.72--56.1342.91-49.0149.69846.17
43Tomasz Kuś7.03693248.6658.15---50.68---50.8349.2754.7157.02752.76
44Wiesław Andruk9.035849-51.6947.52-54.8649.54-51.9555.0047.93---751.21
45Przemysław Bednarski7.035226----45.4056.4144.20--54.1153.2747.9650.91750.32
46Paweł Ciesieński3.03408353.53-42.55-43.8747.9950.40--58.93-43.56-748.69
47Paweł Jarząbek4.03101453.43-51.6660.2352.5546.07-46.20-----651.69
48Przemysław Ślesicki9.030520-48.02-52.2651.1552.4147.73-53.63----650.87
49Hubert Karwicki2.03042252.07--43.17-49.47-46.20--58.16-55.15650.70
50Krzysztof Michalczyk12.02993652.16--52.8251.4748.78--49.56---44.57649.89
51Iwona Puczyłowska4.02969549.21-47.05-57.9941.9648.92--51.82---649.49
 Marek Nasiłowski4.02969549.21-47.05-57.9941.9648.92--51.82---649.49
53Andrzej Giedz2.029242-----50.3454.4354.9046.69-43.6242.44-648.74
54Stanisław Orzoł2.529083--42.4150.69-50.71--54.1344.4348.46--648.47
 Robert Kopka2.029083--42.4150.69-50.71--54.1344.4348.46--648.47
56Paweł Czacharowski2.52868545.21----52.9945.34-46.75--46.4050.16647.81
57Mirosław Makuch5.02772841.32-53.36-----47.8141.4843.62-49.69646.21
58Adolf Bocheński18.027497---60.11-53.2954.38--53.5853.61--554.99
59Wojciech Miśkiewicz3.026974--51.13----62.87-44.3062.5448.90-553.95
60Andrzej Fronczak18.026809--45.53--53.29----54.1761.0154.09553.62
61Remigiusz Graczyk5.02595743.14-53.75-49.50--54.90----58.28551.91
62Adam Karczmarz7.025294-48.02--51.1552.4147.73-53.63----550.59
63Maksymilian Ciesieński2502953.53---43.87-50.40--58.93-43.56-550.06
64Piotr Ciak5.02452249.01-46.04-49.7153.15--47.31----549.04
65Barbara Szydłowska3.024121-----53.21--49.0645.1748.7645.01-548.24
66Piotr Mazur5.023214--47.3350.44----42.88-44.0247.47-546.43
67Andrzej Dzikowski4.022987--51.8339.17----43.3144.7150.85--545.97
68Jacek Ratyński2.022372----43.6345.72--42.88-44.0247.47-544.74
69Zdzisław Borejko5.022289--56.78-----56.88-56.76-52.47455.72
70Tadeusz Fiodorowicz22114--41.68--45.01--37.5651.8545.04--544.23
71Jan Styczyński5.021208--50.42----50.22--62.5448.90-453.02
72Krzysztof Rohde4.02103244.43----43.6442.33---42.6137.31-542.06
 Hanna Rohde4.02103244.43----43.6442.33---42.6137.31-542.06
74Wojciech Adamkiewicz5.020398-44.28--59.3152.6647.73------451.00
75Wiesław Pietrzak7.02022151.62-------54.31--47.7448.54450.55
 Zenon Wawer7.02022151.62-------54.31--47.7448.54450.55
77Zbigniew Łukaszuk7.020114--47.60--58.3444.20----51.00-450.29
78Krzysztof Nagielski9.019822--40.8555.68-50.84----50.85--449.56
79Tomasz Patalan7.019555--57.57--19.56--63.38--55.04-448.89
80Wojciech Bobrek12.019111-----40.3053.75--46.15--50.91447.78
81Krystyna Dawcewicz2.01871145.21-----45.34----46.4050.16446.78
82Giedre Jankunaite13.01773754.56----62.24------60.57359.12
 Giedrius Szarkanas13.01773754.56----62.24------60.57359.12
84Bogusław Gierulski21.017602--59.7862.63------53.61--358.67
85Marta Janeczek11.017573----62.1259.20-54.41-----358.58
86Regina Wołek4.017550--44.9040.86-----42.4647.28--443.88
87Tadeusz Wójcik3.017243---38.69-45.01---45.1343.60--443.11
88Mirosław Cichocki19.01653253.43-51.6660.23---------355.11
89Krzysztof Krajewski7.016512-----52.0060.06-----53.06355.04
90Wojciech Palmowski11.016183-49.86--59.3152.66-------353.94
91Eugenia Małachowska16179----55.2533.5439.94-33.06----440.45
 Marcin Małachowski0.516179----55.2533.5439.94-33.06----440.45
93Mariusz Brewiak13.016162--55.43--51.35-54.84-----353.87
 Grażyna Brewiak19.016162--55.43--51.35-54.84-----353.87
95Michał Ruszyński0.015830--51.13----62.87-44.30---352.77
96Sławomir Wrzosek11.01571749.75-55.77---51.65------352.39
97Józef Krasowski5.015694--47.60--58.34-----51.00-352.31
98Jacek Lew15.015635----54.8649.54-51.95-----352.12
99Jakub Kowalczyk5.015376----56.0649.89--47.81----351.25
100Waldemar Sadurski3.01536154.30----51.9247.39------351.20
101Przemysław Zyśk5.01526252.98-----46.14-----53.50350.87
102Józef Wiśnik2.515192--51.6244.67------55.63--350.64
 Leszek Pawlicki4.015192--51.6244.67------55.63--350.64
104Paweł Wróblewski4.015145-54.59--50.2246.64-------350.48
105Mariusz Pater11.015116--47.41--50.75--53.00----350.39
106Piotr Suchodolski7.015077--49.42-62.12----39.23---350.26
107Wojciech Kujda3.01485042.55---56.0649.89-------349.50
108Aleksander Cydejko5.014627--51.83------44.7149.73--348.76
109Małgorzata Wachowska4.01460149.35---49.39-47.27------348.67
 Krzysztof Klimczak4.01460149.35---49.39-47.27------348.67
111Jerzy Uscki2.014540---------51.8544.5449.01-348.47
112Sławomir Grędziński7.014114-44.28--50.2246.64-------347.05
113Wiesław Kolaj5.014090-------48.66-46.7945.45--346.97
114Zdzisław Tylko2.013998---40.94----56.1342.91---346.66
115Jan Chodkiewicz5.013826--------39.56-50.94-47.76346.09
116Paweł Abramski5.013733---43.7644.69--48.88-----345.78
117Michał Kacprzak3.01351243.96---42.23-------48.93345.04
118Iwona Smilgin2.013060---40.86-----42.4647.28--343.53
119Jan Gizulewski12654---38.69----43.31-44.54--342.18
120Tadeusz Bujko12428--41.68-----37.56-45.04--341.43
121Andrei Sotnikau1.512183-----56.7265.11------260.92
122Andrzej Prasalski7.011561-50.50----65.11------257.81
123Stanisław Charun4.011517---54.12----61.05----257.59
124Aniela Bocheńska2.511369---60.11-----53.58---256.85
125Andrzej Bunikowski18.011361-----59.20-54.41-----256.81
126Tomasz Zaleski9.011206-----52.0060.06------256.03
127Krzysztof Lipowski7.011031-------55.3754.94----255.16
 Dariusz Głowiński5.011031-------55.3754.94----255.16
129Mirosław Morchat7.010958-50.50---59.08-------254.79
130Marian Krasowski9.010405-----56.7247.33------252.03
131Arkadiusz Cwirko4.010174-----51.32---50.42---250.87
132Włodzimierz Kocoń5.010087--49.42--51.45-------250.44
133Tomasz Brzęcki5.010041--47.41-----53.00----250.21
134Mirosław Liszewski11.09998-----53.15------46.83249.99
135Edmund Pinkiewicz12.09962-51.69-------47.93---249.81
136Stefan Kopyt5.09918-51.85----47.33------249.59
137Jacek Ridinger2.09868---45.29------53.39--249.34
 Jerzy Kwoczek2.09868---45.29------53.39--249.34
139Sławomir Wiśniewski1.59834-----49.76-48.58-----249.17
 Henryk Borzym7.09834-----48.78--49.56----249.17
141Krzysztof Trunowicz4.0981951.21-46.98----------249.10
142Jacek Pióro5.09738------44.32-----53.06248.69
143Tadeusz Więckiewicz7.0971746.93-----------50.24248.59
144Jan Staniszewski7.09666--45.91--50.75-------248.33
145Waldemar Ślesicki3.09662-44.36-52.26---------248.31
146Lech Grabski7.0952452.07--43.17---------247.62
147Andrzej Cieśluk5.09426----45.40-48.86------247.13
148Barbara Pawłowicz1.09242-------45.3647.06----246.21
 Marzenka Bieńkuńska0.59242-------45.3647.06----246.21
150Cezary Kozłowski2.59138----44.69---46.69----245.69
151Mirosław Michnowicz4.09054--42.55--47.99-------245.27
152Mirosław Bieliński8997--------40.63-49.34--244.99
 Kazimierz Minkowski2.58997--------40.63-49.34--244.99
154Wojciech Król2.58988-42.3647.52----------244.94
155Ewa Wyszomierska2.58916-----43.1945.97------244.58
 Marek Wyszomierski2.58916-----43.1945.97------244.58
157Urszula Wądołowska3.08878-43.10----45.68------244.39
 Andrzej Wądołowski5.08878-43.10----45.68------244.39
159Andrzej Szostak8873---------45.1343.60--244.37
160Bernard Pszczoła11.0884542.55------45.90-----244.23
161Zdzisław Koza4.08780--------43.6344.17---243.90
162Tadeusz Kurek1.58435------44.1540.20-----242.18
163Krzysztof Wutrych0.08136-----42.67--38.69----240.68
 Krzysztof Schroeder0.08136-----42.67--38.69----240.68
165Kazimierz Kłosiński5.08057------44.32-----36.25240.29
166Robert Czarnecki7.07713--57.57--19.56-------238.57
167Jolanta Liberadzka2.07382-----31.7742.05------236.91
 Lech Liberadzki2.07382-----31.7742.05------236.91
169Iwona Czajka13.05993-59.93-----------159.93
 Piotr Tuszyński24.05993-59.93-----------159.93
171Jerzy Skrzypczak21.05978--59.78----------159.78
172Sławomir Bolesta11.05908-----59.08-------159.08
173Jerzy Sadowski5.05882-58.82-----------158.82
 Piotr Marudziński5.05882-58.82-----------158.82
175Jerzy Anderszewski2.05722------57.22------157.22
 Wojciech Wrześniowski9.05722------57.22------157.22
177Anna Sarniak21.05708-57.08-----------157.08
 Igor Chalupec7.05708-57.08-----------157.08
179Michał Gutowski5.05693---------56.93---156.93
180Roman Sokołowski-Rodner4.05568---55.68---------155.68
181Stanisław Król2.55540-----------55.40-155.40
182Jerzy Cichowski1.55511------55.11------155.11
 Witold Moreń2.55511------55.11------155.11
184Aleksander Kasprzak18.05500--------55.00----155.00
185Krzysztof Bartosiewicz5.05459-54.59-----------154.59
186Arkadiusz Obidziński2.05442-54.42-----------154.42
 Arkadiusz Muszyński1.55442-54.42-----------154.42
188Paweł Handke4.05432------54.32------154.32
 Łukasz Grodzicki5.05432------54.32------154.32
190Jarosław Jasiński5.05426------54.26------154.26
191Piotr Nowicki7.05423-54.23-----------154.23
 Rafał Maszenda7.05423-54.23-----------154.23
193Mariusz Sarnowski5412---54.12---------154.12
194Marian Odachowski2.55390-53.90-----------153.90
 Aleksandra Odachowska2.55390-53.90-----------153.90
196Jerzy Henke1.55359------------53.59153.59
 Bogdan Jurecki1.05359------------53.59153.59
198Sławomir Stępniewski4.05350------------53.50153.50
199Artur Duczmalewski5.05336-53.36-----------153.36
 Paweł Lasota4.05336-53.36-----------153.36
201Andrzej Tutaj5.05255----52.55--------152.55
202Jerzy Kajzer7.05249-----52.49-------152.49
 Marzena Banach2.55249-----52.49-------152.49
204Wiesław Pietraszewski9.05185-51.85-----------151.85
205Ryszard Łasowski7.05173--51.73----------151.73
 Dariusz Łuczak5.05173--51.73----------151.73
207Artur Toeplitz7.05145-----51.45-------151.45
208Roman Górzyński5099----------50.99--150.99
 Jerzy Mokrzycki5099----------50.99--150.99
210Andrzej Folborski2.05042--50.42----------150.42
211Marek Kryniewski5.05025-----50.25-------150.25
 Witold Kaliński12.05025-----50.25-------150.25
213Roman Zieliński5.05024------------50.24150.24
214Jerzy Pala5.05022-------50.22-----150.22
215Waldemar Wnuk3.05000--------50.00----150.00
 Mirosław Makurat4.05000--------50.00----150.00
217Kazimierz Głowacki4.04986-49.86-----------149.86
218Jolanta Wiśniewska5.04976-----49.76-------149.76
219Adam Królak2.54950--------49.50----149.50
 Jacek Krystecki5.04950--------49.50----149.50
221Paweł Krzemiński5.04949-----49.49-------149.49
 Alicja Krzemińska5.04949-----49.49-------149.49
223Krzysztof Żak11.04947-----49.47-------149.47
224Grzegorz Kula11.04928-49.28-----------149.28
 Maciej Kowalski12.04928-49.28-----------149.28
226Wiesław Kurowski3.04904-------49.04-----149.04
 Wiesław Gorczewski5.04904-------49.04-----149.04
228Mieczysław Maciążek4.04886------48.86------148.86
229Tomasz Jaworski4.04873-----48.73-------148.73
 Rafał Bald3.04873-----48.73-------148.73
231Justyna Wiśniewska1.54858-------48.58-----148.58
232Jarosław Kłosiński3.04847------48.47------148.47
 Mirosław Doroszuk9.04847------48.47------148.47
234Krzysztof Najda7.04814-----48.14-------148.14
 Bogdan Radwański7.04814-----48.14-------148.14
236Wiesława Nawojczyk1.54798------------47.98147.98
 Andrzej Michalczyk1.54798------------47.98147.98
238Kazimierz Dobrzyniecki7.04795-47.95-----------147.95
 Sławomir Grabowski4795-47.95-----------147.95
240Dominik Głowacki7.04773------47.73------147.73
241Leszek Łuniewski12.04760-47.60-----------147.60
 Danuta Krupnik9.04760-47.60-----------147.60
243Robert Ostapczuk5.0469346.93------------146.93
244Andrzej Głowacki5.04683------------46.83146.83
245Grzegorz Andrejczyk4.04667-46.67-----------146.67
 Anna Andrejczyk4.04667-46.67-----------146.67
247Marcin Stryczyński5.04643-46.43-----------146.43
 Andrzej Gotz2.54643-46.43-----------146.43
249Aleksander Iwaniuk4617------------46.17146.17
 Władysław Anchim4617------------46.17146.17
251Roman Kowalkowski7.04607-----46.07-------146.07
252Józef Idczak7.04591--45.91----------145.91
253Kazimierz Konefał7.04553--45.53----------145.53
254Andrzej Skoczylas3.04490--44.90----------144.90
255Leszek Kawski9.04468-------44.68-----144.68
 Krzysztof Dzierżak4.04468-------44.68-----144.68
257Andrzej Szyc2.04450---44.50---------144.50
 Szczepan Bania4450---44.50---------144.50
259Hilary Ślesicki4.04436-44.36-----------144.36
260Sławomir Górny4422-------44.22-----144.22
 Danuta Górny0.04422-------44.22-----144.22
262Mirosław Stabelski0.54417---------44.17---144.17
263Zdzisław Cimaszkiewicz4.04415------44.15------144.15
264Tomasz Dobrowolski3.04363--------43.63----143.63
265Wojciech Gardziński3.04357-43.57-----------143.57
 Eliza Gardzińska3.04357-43.57-----------143.57
267Ewa Jagniewska1.04354-43.54-----------143.54
 Iwona Fabisiak4354-43.54-----------143.54
269Marek Paradowski2.54347------------43.47143.47
 Marek Słowikowski5.04347------------43.47143.47
271Jan Jegliński5.04342------------43.42143.42
272Jerzy Czerwonka4.04273------------42.73142.73
273Janusz Puchalski2.04261------42.61------142.61
 Krzysztof Biernacki4261------42.61------142.61
275Maciej Urbaniak4.04236-42.36-----------142.36
276Jan Milewski2.54222------42.22------142.22
 Waldemar Surmacz3.04222------42.22------142.22
278Jagoda Wróbel4197----41.97--------141.97
 Grażyna Piszczek1.54197----41.97--------141.97
280Halina Bielawska4188------41.88------141.88
 Piotr Djakowski0.54188------41.88------141.88
282Jarosław Hryniewicz3.04148---------41.48---141.48
283Jerzy Leśnik4118------------41.18141.18
 Romuald Siewruk4118------------41.18141.18
285Witold Nowicki2.04085--40.85----------140.85
286Marek Ruszczyk5.03999-----------39.99-139.99
 Ryszard Słowikowski4.03999-----------39.99-139.99
288Jolanta Stępska3993----39.93--------139.93
 Romuald Stępski0.03993----39.93--------139.93
290Roman Waszczuk1.53983--39.83----------139.83
 Ryszard Smoczyński3.03983--39.83----------139.83
292Jerzy Kozyczkowski12.03923---------39.23---139.23
293Daniel Dzikowski0.03917---39.17---------139.17
294Grażyna Ćwiek1.53877------------38.77138.77
 Romuald Chodań1.53877------------38.77138.77
296Elżbieta Michalska0.0387238.72------------138.72
 Krystyna Ozga387238.72------------138.72
298Jan Narejko0.53831------------38.31138.31
 Ryszard Szałkowski3831------------38.31138.31
300Andrzej Szydziński1.53825--------38.25----138.25
 Przemysław Paprocki0.03825--------38.25----138.25
302Eligiusz Lentacz0.53819----38.19--------138.19
 Włodzimierz Kubasik0.53819----38.19--------138.19
304Dariusz Romejko1.53652--36.52----------136.52
 Janusz Preisner1.53652--36.52----------136.52
306Jerzy Brzeziński0.03625------------36.25136.25
307Krystyna Mackiewicz1.53565----35.65--------135.65
 Tadeusz Szwarc3565----35.65--------135.65
309Czesław Kopko3554------------35.54135.54
 Mieczysław Zaremba3554------------35.54135.54
311Jolanta Kowalska1.03542-35.42-----------135.42
 Dorota Pniewska1.03542-35.42-----------135.42
313Danuta Cieniewska1.53411----34.11--------134.11
 Jacek Wilczek0.03411----34.11--------134.11
315Janina Biała2.53395-------33.95-----133.95
 Łucja Kabzińska1.53395-------33.95-----133.95